Starting Lineups: Wiener Viktoria - Gloggnitz (Aut)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Marchfeld | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Warth (Aut) | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | SV Oberwart (Aut) | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Donaufeld Wien (Aut) | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Parndorf | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Horn (Aut) | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Traiskirchen | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Gloggnitz (Aut) | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | Leobendorf | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 11. | Wiener Viktoria | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Favoritner (Aut) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | SV Donau (Aut) | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Kremser | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 16. | Wienerberger (Aut) | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Wiener Viktoria: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:1 | 2.66 | 3.65 | 2.17 |
29.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Wiener Viktoria
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
3:0 | 1.44 | 4.8 | 4.75 |
21.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Mattersburg SV 2020
|
Mattersburg SV 2020
|
3:1 | 2.39 | 3.42 | 2.49 |
15.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Favoritner
Wiener Viktoria
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
1:0 | 2.13 | 3.45 | 2.84 |
07.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:2 | 4.17 | 4.04 | 1.6 |
01.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Parndorf
|
Parndorf
|
1:3 | 2.62 | 3.34 | 2.32 |
25.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Wienerberger
|
Wienerberger
|
1:1 | 2.65 | 3.87 | 2.1 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Stockerau
|
Stockerau
|
3:1 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1980 Wien
Wiener Viktoria
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
1:3 | 4.08 | 4.64 | 1.53 |
15.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Vorwarts Steyr
|
Vorwarts Steyr
|
1:1 |
10.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:1 | 2.66 | 3.65 | 2.17 |
29.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Parndorf
|
Parndorf
|
0:2 | 2.62 | 3.5 | 2.25 |
22.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
4:1 | 2.08 | 3.79 | 2.72 |
14.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Kremser
|
Kremser
|
3:1 | 2.05 | 3.51 | 2.95 |
07.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mattersburg SV 2020
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
0:2 |
01.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
1:3 | 4.07 | 4.18 | 1.59 |
24.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Weiz
|
Weiz
|
3:2 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hartberg (Am)
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
2:2 |
10.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Margarethen
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:4 |
03.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rohrbach
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
0:1 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Wiener Viktoria - Gloggnitz (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:1 | 2.66 | 3.65 | 2.17 |
29.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Wiener Viktoria
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
1:1 | 1.63 | 4.03 | 4.1 |
28.02.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 4.09 | 2.68 |
09.08.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Wiener Viktoria
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
0:1 | 2.42 | 3.76 | 2.47 |
25.04.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
3:1 | 1.67 | 4.14 | 4.08 |
28.09.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



