Starting Lineups: Wiener Sport-Club - SV Oberwart (Aut)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gloggnitz (Aut) | 28 | 17 | 58 |
|
|
| 2. | Leobendorf | 28 | 17 | 54 |
|
|
| 3. | Parndorf | 28 | 15 | 53 |
|
|
| 4. | Kremser | 28 | 15 | 52 |
|
|
| 5. | Traiskirchen | 28 | 13 | 47 |
|
|
| 6. | SV Oberwart (Aut) | 28 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 7. | Horn (Aut) | 29 | 12 | 45 |
|
|
| 8. | SV Donau (Aut) | 28 | 12 | 44 |
|
|
| 9. | Donaufeld Wien (Aut) | 29 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 10. | Marchfeld | 28 | 10 | 40 |
|
|
| 11. | Wiener Viktoria | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 12. | Wiener Sport-Club | 28 | 10 | 37 |
|
|
| 13. | Sportunion Mauer (Aut) | 29 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 14. | Favoritner (Aut) | 28 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 15. | Neusiedl | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 16. | Retz (Aut) | 29 | 2 | 13 |
|
|
| 17. | TWL Elektra | 28 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Wiener Sport-Club: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Donau
|
SV Donau
|
3:1 |
08.05.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Parndorf
|
Parndorf
|
4:2 | 2.69 | 3.93 | 2.06 |
05.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
2:2 | 3.15 | 3.52 | 1.96 |
01.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Retz
|
Retz
|
2:1 | 1.44 | 4.7 | 4.99 |
28.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
TWL Elektra
|
TWL Elektra
|
4:0 | 1.16 | 6.83 | 9.57 |
24.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Horn
|
Horn
|
0:1 | 2.83 | 3.34 | 2.18 |
17.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Donaufeld Wien
|
Donaufeld Wien
|
0:2 | 3.19 | 3.62 | 1.91 |
10.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Kremser
|
Kremser
|
1:3 | 2.96 | 3.24 | 2.15 |
03.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Wiener Viktoria
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
1:0 | 1.91 | 3.82 | 3.12 |
27.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Traiskirchen
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
2:2 | 1.87 | 3.76 | 3.28 |
20.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Favoritner
|
Favoritner
|
4:1 | 1.36 | 4.99 | 5.68 |
08.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sportunion Mauer
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
5:3 | 4.23 | 3.76 | 1.64 |
01.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Retz
|
Retz
|
4:0 | 1.19 | 6.18 | 8.84 |
24.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:4 | 1.66 | 4.32 | 3.59 |
17.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Parndorf
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:0 | 2.77 | 3.34 | 2.24 |
14.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Leobendorf
|
Leobendorf
|
4:0 | 1.99 | 3.6 | 3.01 |
10.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neusiedl
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
2:1 | 3.15 | 3.77 | 1.88 |
06.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
SV Donau
|
SV Donau
|
2:2 | 1.72 | 3.79 | 3.85 |
27.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:2 | 2.08 | 3.57 | 2.9 |
20.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
TWL Elektra
|
TWL Elektra
|
1:2 | 1.07 | 9.8 | 16.74 |
13.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Wiener Sport-Club - SV Oberwart (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 3.78 | 4.1 |
31.10.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:2 | 2.03 | 3.66 | 3.14 |
07.03.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
2:2 | 2.03 | 3.77 | 3.05 |
10.08.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:1 | 1.32 | 5.38 | 6.78 |
10.11.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:2 | 3.61 | 3.91 | 1.79 |
28.07.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:1 |
25.03.16
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:0 |
28.08.15
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:4 |
04.04.14
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:0 |
07.09.13
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:3 |
29.05.13
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 

