Starting Lineups: Wiener Sport-Club - Marchfeld
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Marchfeld | 11 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 2. | SV Oberwart (Aut) | 11 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Warth (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Traiskirchen | 11 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Kremser | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | Donaufeld Wien (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 9. | Parndorf | 11 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | Leobendorf | 11 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut) | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Favoritner (Aut) | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | SV Donau (Aut) | 11 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Gloggnitz (Aut) | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Horn (Aut) | 11 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Wienerberger (Aut) | 11 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Wiener Sport-Club: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Parndorf
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
1:1 | 2.76 | 3.75 | 2.07 |
09.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kremser
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
4:3 | 3.51 | 3.56 | 1.83 |
02.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Donau
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
2:3 | 4.05 | 4.2 | 1.59 |
26.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Leobendorf
|
Leobendorf
|
1:2 | 1.35 | 4.86 | 5.98 |
18.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wienerberger
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:6 | 7.78 | 5.99 | 1.22 |
12.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Donaufeld Wien
|
Donaufeld Wien
|
0:0 | 1.72 | 3.82 | 3.71 |
04.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warth
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
2:1 |
28.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Wiener Viktoria
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
3:0 | 1.44 | 4.8 | 4.75 |
21.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
4:1 | 2.08 | 3.79 | 2.72 |
14.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mattersburg SV 2020
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:1 | 3.7 | 3.61 | 1.77 |
08.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Mattersburg SV 2020
|
Mattersburg SV 2020
|
4:0 | 1.25 | 5.47 | 7.36 |
09.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Favoritner
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
1:1 | 5.1 | 4.41 | 1.45 |
02.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:1 | 1.62 | 4.18 | 3.89 |
25.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Traiskirchen
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
1:3 | 2.8 | 3.81 | 2.03 |
18.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Horn
|
Horn
|
3:1 | 1.61 | 3.97 | 4.19 |
11.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
2:3 | 3.74 | 3.96 | 1.68 |
04.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Parndorf
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
1:4 | 2.42 | 3.84 | 2.28 |
28.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Kremser
|
Kremser
|
3:1 | 1.55 | 4.12 | 4.43 |
21.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Donau
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
1:4 | 4.15 | 4.5 | 1.54 |
15.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Leobendorf
|
Leobendorf
|
0:1 | 1.51 | 4.23 | 4.65 |
07.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Wiener Sport-Club - Marchfeld
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
2:2 | 3.15 | 3.52 | 1.96 |
01.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
1:1 | 1.69 | 3.89 | 3.89 |
17.10.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:0 | 1.94 | 3.89 | 2.99 |
06.06.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
2:2 | 2.66 | 3.52 | 2.36 |
09.11.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
1:1 | 2 | 3.53 | 3.31 |
19.04.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
3:1 | 2.86 | 3.21 | 2.37 |
22.09.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
3:1 | 1.81 | 3.76 | 3.75 |
16.04.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
1:1 | 2.13 | 3.84 | 2.92 |
23.09.22
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
3:1 |
29.03.22
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
1:0 |
30.07.21
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 

