Starting Lineups: SV Oberwart (Aut) - Wiener Sport-Club
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Marchfeld | 14 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 2. | Wiener Sport-Club | 14 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 3. | SV Oberwart (Aut) | 14 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 4. | Kremser | 14 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 5. | Traiskirchen | 14 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Wiener Viktoria | 14 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 7. | Donaufeld Wien (Aut) | 14 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | Warth (Aut) | 14 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 9. | Parndorf | 14 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 10. | SV Donau (Aut) | 14 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 11. | Leobendorf | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 12. | Gloggnitz (Aut) | 14 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 13. | Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut) | 14 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 14. | Favoritner (Aut) | 14 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 15. | Horn (Aut) | 14 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 16. | Wienerberger (Aut) | 14 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
SV Oberwart (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mattersburg SV 2020
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:1 | 4.11 | 4.09 | 1.62 |
31.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Favoritner
|
Favoritner
|
3:0 | 1.43 | 4.64 | 4.99 |
23.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:1 | 3.02 | 3.97 | 1.89 |
16.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Traiskirchen
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:1 | 1.9 | 4.13 | 2.91 |
09.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Horn
|
Horn
|
3:1 | 1.54 | 4.29 | 4.34 |
02.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:1 | 1.62 | 4.18 | 3.89 |
25.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Parndorf
|
Parndorf
|
3:1 | 1.93 | 3.81 | 3.02 |
18.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kremser
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
3:1 | 2.61 | 3.54 | 2.24 |
11.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
SV Donau
|
SV Donau
|
0:2 | 1.16 | 7.06 | 9.15 |
04.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leobendorf
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:1 | 2.86 | 3.54 | 2.08 |
29.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Sport-Club: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Traiskirchen
|
Traiskirchen
|
2:2 | 1.67 | 3.86 | 4.05 |
30.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Horn
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
3:4 | 5.03 | 4.37 | 1.46 |
23.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
2:0 | 2.39 | 3.53 | 2.44 |
16.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Parndorf
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
1:1 | 2.76 | 3.75 | 2.07 |
09.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kremser
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
4:3 | 3.51 | 3.56 | 1.83 |
02.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Donau
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
2:3 | 4.05 | 4.2 | 1.59 |
26.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Leobendorf
|
Leobendorf
|
1:2 | 1.35 | 4.86 | 5.98 |
18.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wienerberger
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:6 | 7.78 | 5.99 | 1.22 |
12.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Donaufeld Wien
|
Donaufeld Wien
|
0:0 | 1.72 | 3.82 | 3.71 |
04.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warth
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
2:1 |
28.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: SV Oberwart (Aut) - Wiener Sport-Club
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:2 | 2.1 | 3.84 | 2.67 |
15.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 3.78 | 4.1 |
31.10.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:2 | 2.03 | 3.66 | 3.14 |
07.03.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
2:2 | 2.03 | 3.77 | 3.05 |
10.08.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:1 | 1.32 | 5.38 | 6.78 |
10.11.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:2 | 3.61 | 3.91 | 1.79 |
28.07.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:1 |
25.03.16
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:0 |
28.08.15
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener
|
Wiener
|
0:4 |
04.04.14
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:0 |
07.09.13
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 

