Starting Lineups: Gloggnitz (Aut) - SV Oberwart (Aut)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Marchfeld | 11 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 2. | SV Oberwart (Aut) | 11 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Warth (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Traiskirchen | 11 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Kremser | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | Donaufeld Wien (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 9. | Parndorf | 11 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | Leobendorf | 11 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Mattersburg SV 2020 (Aut) | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Favoritner (Aut) | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | SV Donau (Aut) | 11 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Gloggnitz (Aut) | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Horn (Aut) | 11 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Wienerberger (Aut) | 11 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Gloggnitz (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wienerberger
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
0:0 | 6.09 | 5.37 | 1.31 |
10.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Traiskirchen
|
Traiskirchen
|
1:0 | 3 | 4.05 | 1.88 |
02.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donaufeld Wien
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
4:0 | 1.79 | 3.73 | 3.47 |
26.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Horn
|
Horn
|
1:3 | 2.25 | 3.46 | 2.65 |
18.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warth
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:1 | 2.67 | 3.54 | 2.2 |
12.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Marchfeld
|
Marchfeld
|
2:3 | 3.74 | 3.96 | 1.68 |
04.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener Viktoria
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:1 | 2.66 | 3.65 | 2.17 |
29.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Parndorf
|
Parndorf
|
0:2 | 2.62 | 3.5 | 2.25 |
22.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiener
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
4:1 | 2.08 | 3.79 | 2.72 |
14.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
Kremser
|
Kremser
|
3:1 | 2.05 | 3.51 | 2.95 |
07.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Traiskirchen
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:1 | 1.9 | 4.13 | 2.91 |
09.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Horn
|
Horn
|
3:1 | 1.54 | 4.29 | 4.34 |
02.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marchfeld
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:1 | 1.62 | 4.18 | 3.89 |
25.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Parndorf
|
Parndorf
|
3:1 | 1.93 | 3.81 | 3.02 |
18.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kremser
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
3:1 | 2.61 | 3.54 | 2.24 |
11.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
SV Donau
|
SV Donau
|
0:2 | 1.16 | 7.06 | 9.15 |
04.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leobendorf
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:1 | 2.86 | 3.54 | 2.08 |
29.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Wienerberger
|
Wienerberger
|
5:2 | 1.12 | 7.33 | 8.56 |
21.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donaufeld Wien
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
1:4 | 2.14 | 3.93 | 2.57 |
14.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Warth
|
Warth
|
1:2 | 1.29 | 5.33 | 6.49 |
07.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gloggnitz (Aut) - SV Oberwart (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:4 | 1.66 | 4.32 | 3.59 |
17.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
1:0 | 1.71 | 3.79 | 3.86 |
03.10.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloggnitz
SV Oberwart
|
SV Oberwart
|
0:0 | 5.02 | 4.37 | 1.52 |
28.02.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Oberwart
Gloggnitz
|
Gloggnitz
|
2:2 | 1.5 | 4.55 | 5.05 |
02.08.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 

