Starting Lineups: Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Wurzburger Kickers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nurnberg II (Ger) | 33 | 24 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Wurzburger Kickers | 33 | 21 | 72 |
|
|
| 3. | Unterhaching | 33 | 21 | 67 |
|
|
| 4. | Illertissen (Ger) | 33 | 18 | 61 |
|
|
| 5. | Eichstatt (Ger) | 33 | 12 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Vilzing | 33 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 7. | Burghausen | 33 | 13 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Aubstadt | 33 | 12 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Spvgg Ansbach 09 | 33 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 10. | Bayern II (Ger) | 33 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 11. | Buchbach (Ger) | 33 | 12 | 43 |
|
|
| 12. | Memmingen | 33 | 9 | 39 |
|
|
| 13. | SpVgg Bayreuth | 33 | 9 | 38 |
|
|
| 14. | Augsburg II | 33 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Schwaben Augsburg (Ger) | 33 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 16. | Furth II | 33 | 6 | 28 |
|
|
| 17. | Aschaffenburg (Ger) | 33 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Hankofen-Hailing | 33 | 5 | 22 |
|
|
Spvgg Ansbach 09: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Burghausen
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
3:0 | 1.96 | 3.76 | 3.29 |
09.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Furth II
|
Furth II
|
3:1 | 3.68 | 4 | 1.79 |
02.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schwaben Augsburg
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
1:3 | 1.96 | 3.99 | 3.14 |
25.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Memmingen
|
Memmingen
|
1:3 | 2.23 | 3.42 | 2.97 |
21.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bayern II
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
1:2 | 1.75 | 4.1 | 3.79 |
17.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 3.87 | 3.65 |
11.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Buchbach
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
3:1 | 2.1 | 3.74 | 2.99 |
06.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Eichstatt
|
Eichstatt
|
1:1 | 2.66 | 3.34 | 2.52 |
01.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aubstadt
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.63 | 3.6 |
28.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Unterhaching
|
Unterhaching
|
1:0 | 4.53 | 3.92 | 1.68 |
24.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Unterhaching
|
Unterhaching
|
4:0 | 1.96 | 3.49 | 3.55 |
09.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Burghausen
|
Burghausen
|
4:1 | 1.34 | 4.98 | 7.56 |
01.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Furth II
Wurzburger Kickers
|
Wurzburger Kickers
|
1:5 | 4.41 | 4.14 | 1.64 |
26.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
|
Bayreuth
|
1:1 | 1.4 | 4.57 | 7 |
21.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Memmingen
Wurzburger Kickers
|
Wurzburger Kickers
|
1:5 |
18.04.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Bayern II
|
Bayern II
|
2:1 | 1.59 | 4.03 | 5.01 |
10.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schwaben Augsburg
Wurzburger Kickers
|
Wurzburger Kickers
|
0:2 | 5.56 | 4.19 | 1.52 |
06.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
5:0 | 1.18 | 6.9 | 12.91 |
02.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eichstatt
Wurzburger Kickers
|
Wurzburger Kickers
|
1:1 | 4.52 | 3.48 | 1.78 |
28.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Aschaffenburg
|
Aschaffenburg
|
4:0 | 1.22 | 6.06 | 11.08 |
20.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Wurzburger Kickers
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
6:2 |
21.02.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
4:1 | 1.48 | 4.52 | 5.68 |
08.11.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Wurzburger Kickers
|
Wurzburger Kickers
|
1:2 | 5.29 | 4.25 | 1.51 |
08.04.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
5:0 | 1.34 | 5.28 | 7.37 |
09.08.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
4:0 | 1.27 | 6.06 | 9.23 |
02.03.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Wurzburger Kickers
|
Wurzburger Kickers
|
0:1 | 5.6 | 4.61 | 1.51 |
25.08.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Wurzburger Kickers
|
Wurzburger Kickers
|
0:1 | 6.49 | 5.34 | 1.4 |
06.04.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Ansbach
|
Ansbach
|
7:1 | 1.47 | 4.77 | 6.01 |
06.08.22
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

