Starting Lineups: Nurnberg II (Ger) - Hankofen-Hailing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nurnberg II (Ger) | 33 | 24 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Wurzburger Kickers | 33 | 21 | 72 |
|
|
| 3. | Unterhaching | 33 | 21 | 67 |
|
|
| 4. | Illertissen (Ger) | 33 | 18 | 61 |
|
|
| 5. | Eichstatt (Ger) | 33 | 12 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Vilzing | 33 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 7. | Burghausen | 33 | 13 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Aubstadt | 33 | 12 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Spvgg Ansbach 09 | 33 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 10. | Bayern II (Ger) | 33 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 11. | Buchbach (Ger) | 33 | 12 | 43 |
|
|
| 12. | Memmingen | 33 | 9 | 39 |
|
|
| 13. | SpVgg Bayreuth | 33 | 9 | 38 |
|
|
| 14. | Augsburg II | 33 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Schwaben Augsburg (Ger) | 33 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 16. | Furth II | 33 | 6 | 28 |
|
|
| 17. | Aschaffenburg (Ger) | 33 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Hankofen-Hailing | 33 | 5 | 22 |
|
|
Nurnberg II (Ger): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bayreuth
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
0:0 | 4.16 | 4.64 | 1.61 |
09.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nurnberg II
Buchbach
|
Buchbach
|
9:1 | 1.26 | 6.07 | 8.2 |
02.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Burghausen
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
3:4 | 2.25 | 3.9 | 2.69 |
28.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aschaffenburg
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
0:1 | 4.64 | 4.02 | 1.63 |
24.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nurnberg II
Bayern II
|
Bayern II
|
4:1 | 1.57 | 4.37 | 4.67 |
21.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eichstatt
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
2:2 | 3.33 | 3.59 | 2 |
18.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Illertissen
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
1:1 | 2.38 | 3.47 | 2.71 |
10.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nurnberg II
Furth II
|
Furth II
|
2:0 | 1.48 | 4.41 | 5.68 |
06.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aubstadt
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
0:1 | 2.85 | 3.52 | 2.29 |
02.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Augsburg II
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
0:1 | 3.1 | 3.72 | 2.08 |
27.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Illertissen
|
Illertissen
|
1:5 | 5.14 | 4.39 | 1.52 |
09.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aubstadt
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
1:1 | 1.45 | 5.44 | 4.83 |
02.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Vilzing
|
Vilzing
|
2:3 | 2.61 | 3.81 | 2.31 |
25.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unterhaching
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
3:0 | 1.18 | 6.86 | 11.78 |
21.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Augsburg II
|
Augsburg II
|
2:0 | 3.06 | 3.92 | 2.01 |
17.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ansbach
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 3.87 | 3.65 |
11.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Burghausen
|
Burghausen
|
0:1 | 3.49 | 3.86 | 1.88 |
06.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wurzburger Kickers
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
5:0 | 1.18 | 6.9 | 12.91 |
02.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Bayreuth
|
Bayreuth
|
2:0 | 3.99 | 3.67 | 1.82 |
28.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Memmingen
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
1:1 | 1.45 | 4.61 | 6.09 |
21.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Nurnberg II (Ger) - Hankofen-Hailing
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
2:3 | 5.16 | 5.11 | 1.47 |
08.11.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
1:2 | 2.56 | 3.36 | 2.61 |
22.03.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nurnberg II
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
2:2 | 1.41 | 4.98 | 6.21 |
14.09.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nurnberg II
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
8:1 | 1.39 | 4.94 | 7.32 |
06.04.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Nurnberg II
|
Nurnberg II
|
2:0 | 4.83 | 4.33 | 1.61 |
30.07.22
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

