Starting Lineups: Radomlje - O. Ljubljana (Slo)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.24
![]() |
4.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.37
![]() |
3.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.6
![]() |
2.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.83
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.04
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.41
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.03
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.24
![]() |
1.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
4.46
![]() |
1.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
3.86
![]() |
1.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.71
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
2.21
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.94
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.66
![]() |
2.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.5
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.4
![]() |
2.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.29
![]() |
3.65
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maribor (Slo) | 6 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Koper (Slo) | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Bravo | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 4. | Celje (Slo) | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 5. | O. Ljubljana (Slo) | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Nafta | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Mura (Slo) | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Grosuplje | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Radomlje: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:0 | 5.12 | 3.73 | 1.69 |
29.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Aluminij
|
Aluminij
|
1:3 | 2.8 | 3.28 | 2.58 |
16.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mura
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
1:3 | 2.05 | 3.3 | 3.83 |
10.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Bravo
|
Bravo
|
1:2 | 2.97 | 3.54 | 2.32 |
02.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Koper
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:2 | 1.43 | 5.15 | 6.1 |
26.07.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Grosuplje
|
Grosuplje
|
0:2 | 2.53 | 3.28 | 2.86 |
18.07.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Varazdin
|
Varazdin
|
0:1 | 4.06 | 3.65 | 1.69 |
10.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Rijeka
|
Rijeka
|
0:2 | 10.66 | 6.56 | 1.15 |
03.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Din. Zagreb
|
Din. Zagreb
|
0:3 | 7.84 | 5.76 | 1.22 |
26.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Mura
|
Mura
|
3:2 | 2.47 | 3.7 | 2.6 |
22.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana (Slo): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:0 | 5.12 | 3.73 | 1.69 |
29.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Nafta
|
Nafta
|
1:0 | 1.62 | 3.92 | 5.46 |
21.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Maribor
|
Maribor
|
1:1 | 3.41 | 3.21 | 2.25 |
15.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:0 | 2.58 | 3.47 | 2.68 |
08.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Aluminij
|
Aluminij
|
1:0 | 1.7 | 3.67 | 5.17 |
02.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mura
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:0 | 3.39 | 3.35 | 2.19 |
25.07.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Bravo
|
Bravo
|
0:2 | 1.81 | 3.92 | 4.06 |
18.07.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
LNZ Cherkasy
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
0:1 | 3.25 | 3.07 | 2.09 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Rudes
|
Rudes
|
1:3 | 2.54 | 3.22 | 2.46 |
05.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 2.83 | 3.17 | 2.26 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Radomlje - O. Ljubljana (Slo)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:0 | 5.12 | 3.73 | 1.69 |
29.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:1 | 1.46 | 4.89 | 6.03 |
17.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:2 | 5.5 | 3.92 | 1.62 |
14.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 3.75 | 5.2 |
29.11.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
3:2 | 6.38 | 4.42 | 1.48 |
13.09.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
5:0 | 1.17 | 7.08 | 14.91 |
17.05.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:3 | 7.81 | 4.36 | 1.43 |
15.03.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:0 | 1.4 | 4.58 | 8.07 |
01.12.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:2 | 5.11 | 3.72 | 1.56 |
30.10.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:2 | 6.73 | 4.44 | 1.47 |
14.09.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



