Starting Lineups: O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Radomlje
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.52
![]() |
4.58
![]() |
5.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.17
![]() |
4.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.57
![]() |
2.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.7
![]() |
2.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.92
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.17
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.42
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.28
![]() |
1.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2 |
3.47
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
2.72
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.32
![]() |
1.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.07
![]() |
1.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.82
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.63
![]() |
2.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.51
![]() |
2.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.36
![]() |
3.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.21
![]() |
4.38
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Celje (Slo) | 33 | 22 | 71 |
|
|
| 2. | Koper (Slo) | 34 | 20 | 67 |
|
|
| 3. | Bravo | 33 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 4. | Maribor (Slo) | 31 | 14 | 50 |
|
|
| 5. | O. Ljubljana (Slo) | 31 | 14 | 49 |
|
|
| 6. | Radomlje | 32 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 7. | Aluminij | 32 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 8. | Mura (Slo) | 32 | 7 | 28 |
|
|
| 9. | Primorje | 32 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 10. | Domzale (Slo) | 18 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
O. Ljubljana (Slo): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Primorje
|
Primorje
|
3:0 | 1.37 | 5.05 | 7.72 |
02.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Koper
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
3:2 | 2.11 | 3.38 | 3.55 |
25.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
2:0 | 1.9 | 3.45 | 4.23 |
15.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Aluminij
|
Aluminij
|
2:1 | 1.5 | 4.32 | 6.36 |
11.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mura
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:0 | 3.86 | 3.1 | 2.13 |
04.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Bravo
|
Bravo
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 3.49 | 4.39 |
21.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:2 | 5.5 | 3.92 | 1.62 |
14.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Maribor
|
Maribor
|
0:0 | 2.96 | 3.15 | 2.54 |
08.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grosuplje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:0 | 4.75 | 3.39 | 1.67 |
04.03.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Primorje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:2 | 4.05 | 3.78 | 1.85 |
28.02.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bravo
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:1 | 1.51 | 4.74 | 5.48 |
09.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Maribor
|
Maribor
|
2:1 | 8.3 | 5.67 | 1.32 |
03.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Primorje
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:3 | 1.7 | 4.11 | 4.45 |
26.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Grosuplje
|
Grosuplje
|
0:1 | 2.33 | 3.67 | 2.66 |
22.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Koper
|
Koper
|
0:3 | 7.96 | 5.57 | 1.33 |
18.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Celje
|
Celje
|
1:3 | 6.89 | 5.15 | 1.39 |
11.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aluminij
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
1:2 | 2.08 | 3.42 | 3.59 |
03.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mura
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:0 | 2.15 | 3.47 | 3.36 |
21.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:2 | 5.5 | 3.92 | 1.62 |
14.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
Bravo
|
Bravo
|
1:3 | 2.82 | 3.66 | 2.37 |
09.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Radomlje
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:2 | 5.5 | 3.92 | 1.62 |
14.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 3.75 | 5.2 |
29.11.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
3:2 | 6.38 | 4.42 | 1.48 |
13.09.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
5:0 | 1.17 | 7.08 | 14.91 |
17.05.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:3 | 7.81 | 4.36 | 1.43 |
15.03.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:0 | 1.4 | 4.58 | 8.07 |
01.12.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:2 | 5.11 | 3.72 | 1.56 |
30.10.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
0:2 | 6.73 | 4.44 | 1.47 |
14.09.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O. Ljubljana
Radomlje
|
Radomlje
|
2:2 | 1.41 | 4.82 | 7.14 |
10.04.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Radomlje
O. Ljubljana
|
O. Ljubljana
|
1:3 |
17.02.24
PL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


