Starting Lineups: Young Boys II - Luzern II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Biel | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Schaffhausen | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Bulle | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Bruhl | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Zurich II | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Cham | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Paradiso | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Breitenrain | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Kreuzlingen | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Grand-Saconnex | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Basel II | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Lugano II | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 13. | Amical Saint-Prex (Sui) | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | Bavois | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Luzern II | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Young Boys II | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 17. | YF Juventus | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Bellinzona | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Young Boys II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:2 | 2.33 | 4.24 | 2.42 |
30.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
3:0 | 1.72 | 4.16 | 3.86 |
26.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Breitenrain
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
4:2 | 2.73 | 3.52 | 2.34 |
19.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
3:1 | 1.67 | 4.16 | 4.17 |
09.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
4:2 | 1.57 | 4.55 | 4.48 |
31.07.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Solothurn
|
Solothurn
|
2:2 | 1.76 | 4.42 | 3.12 |
20.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Prishtina Bern
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
2:0 | 2.14 | 3.92 | 2.56 |
16.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Solothurn
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
2:1 | 3.96 | 4.23 | 1.6 |
01.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Breitenrain
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
3:0 | 2.05 | 4.32 | 2.55 |
30.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
0:2 | 4.39 | 4.67 | 1.49 |
23.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:2 | 2.33 | 4.24 | 2.42 |
30.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
2:3 | 2.64 | 3.96 | 2.24 |
22.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
4:3 | 2.97 | 3.9 | 2.06 |
15.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
0:2 | 2.92 | 4.15 | 2.02 |
08.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
0:3 |
01.08.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Solothurn
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
1:3 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
2:3 | 2.2 | 4.12 | 2.42 |
30.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:3 | 1.87 | 4.36 | 2.87 |
23.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
3:2 | 1.77 | 4.35 | 3.55 |
16.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
2:2 | 4.1 | 4.69 | 1.61 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Young Boys II - Luzern II
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:2 | 2.33 | 4.24 | 2.42 |
30.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
3:2 | 2.14 | 4.06 | 2.8 |
28.02.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
0:4 | 2.03 | 3.69 | 3.12 |
16.08.25
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
1:0 | 2.71 | 4.16 | 2.17 |
22.03.25
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
3:1 | 2.17 | 4.42 | 2.61 |
14.09.24
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
4:1 | 1.75 | 4.27 | 3.75 |
16.03.24
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
3:4 | 2.9 | 3.91 | 1.98 |
09.09.23
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
4:0 | 1.56 | 4.41 | 4.95 |
25.03.23
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:2 |
17.09.22
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
1:0 |
06.03.16
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



