Starting Lineups: Vevey - Bulle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
6.35
![]() |
5.57
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3 |
1.34
![]() |
3.01
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.5
![]() |
2.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.67
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
1.85
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.06
![]() |
1.71
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.28
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.52
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2.87
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
2.58
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
2.18
![]() |
1.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.96
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.75
![]() |
2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.56
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.54
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kriens | 31 | 22 | 70 |
|
|
| 2. | Bruhl | 31 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 3. | Biel | 31 | 18 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Basel II | 31 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Young Boys II | 31 | 15 | 53 |
|
|
| 6. | Bavois | 31 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 7. | Schaffhausen | 31 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Cham | 31 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Bulle | 31 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 10. | Zurich II | 31 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 11. | Grand-Saconnex | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 12. | Luzern II | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 13. | Breitenrain | 31 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Lugano II | 31 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 7 | 33 |
|
|
| 16. | Paradiso | 31 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Lausanne II | 31 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Vevey | 31 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Vevey: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
8:1 | 1.19 | 7.17 | 9.89 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:3 | 7.35 | 6.21 | 1.27 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
7:1 | 1.06 | 12.68 | 23.7 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
7:0 | 1.2 | 7.04 | 9.37 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Breitenrain
|
Breitenrain
|
2:2 | 4.76 | 4.41 | 1.56 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
8:0 | 1.06 | 12.85 | 22.17 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Cham
|
Cham
|
1:2 | 7.49 | 5.71 | 1.3 |
01.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
1:2 | 5.19 | 5.53 | 1.43 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
4:5 | 8.52 | 7.35 | 1.22 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
0:2 | 9.46 | 5.78 | 1.26 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Breitenrain
|
Breitenrain
|
1:0 | 2.04 | 3.81 | 3.07 |
08.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
2:2 | 1.37 | 5.37 | 6.25 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Cham
|
Cham
|
2:4 | 2.29 | 3.58 | 2.76 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
1:1 | 3.41 | 3.8 | 1.92 |
19.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
5:1 | 1.89 | 4.31 | 3.15 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
1:2 | 1.83 | 3.7 | 3.8 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
2:0 | 1.84 | 3.99 | 3.61 |
02.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
4:1 | 1.48 | 4.78 | 5.37 |
29.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Bavois
|
Bavois
|
3:0 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 2.28 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
4:1 | 1.96 | 4.28 | 3.04 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Vevey - Bulle
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
5:0 | 1.63 | 4.34 | 4.41 |
09.11.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
2:2 | 1.79 | 3.75 | 4.05 |
27.04.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
1:2 | 2.16 | 3.4 | 3.18 |
23.10.24
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
2:3 | 2.48 | 3.68 | 2.44 |
27.01.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
0:1 |
21.05.22
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
0:0 |
11.11.21
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
1:4 |
18.09.20
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
4:3 |
19.10.19
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
1:1 |
30.03.19
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
1:0 |
08.09.18
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


