Starting Lineups: Schaffhausen - Lugano II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.52
![]() |
4.22
![]() |
5.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.38
![]() |
2.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.53
![]() |
2.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.67
![]() |
2.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.88
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.11
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.33
![]() |
1.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.7
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
2.68
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.3
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.07
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.83
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.63
![]() |
2.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.5
![]() |
2.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.35
![]() |
2.98
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kriens | 31 | 22 | 70 |
|
|
| 2. | Bruhl | 31 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 3. | Biel | 31 | 18 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Basel II | 31 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Young Boys II | 31 | 15 | 53 |
|
|
| 6. | Bavois | 31 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 7. | Schaffhausen | 31 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Cham | 31 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Bulle | 31 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 10. | Zurich II | 31 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 11. | Grand-Saconnex | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 12. | Luzern II | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 13. | Breitenrain | 31 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Lugano II | 31 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 7 | 33 |
|
|
| 16. | Paradiso | 31 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Lausanne II | 31 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Vevey | 31 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Schaffhausen: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
1:0 | 1.89 | 4.13 | 3.24 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Bavois
|
Bavois
|
3:1 | 2 | 3.78 | 3.2 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
3:5 | 2.03 | 3.6 | 3.27 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Paradiso
|
Paradiso
|
1:0 | 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.57 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
2:1 | 2.52 | 3.6 | 2.48 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
1:2 | 1.83 | 3.7 | 3.8 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
0:1 | 2.56 | 3.41 | 2.54 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:1 | 1.79 | 4.16 | 3.67 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
1:1 | 1.96 | 3.7 | 3.45 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
0:2 | 9.46 | 5.78 | 1.26 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
0:3 | 3.93 | 3.94 | 1.75 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
1:1 | 1.25 | 5.83 | 8.9 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
4:1 | 1.44 | 4.81 | 5.7 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
0:6 | 2.2 | 3.53 | 2.93 |
19.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paradiso
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.45 | 3.91 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Basel II
|
Basel II
|
4:2 | 3.22 | 4.34 | 1.86 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
0:0 | 2.78 | 3.5 | 2.31 |
08.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
2:0 | 1.84 | 3.99 | 3.61 |
02.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
4:2 | 1.64 | 4.77 | 3.97 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
4:2 | 2.83 | 3.33 | 2.4 |
15.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Schaffhausen - Lugano II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
0:0 |
08.11.25
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
3:0 |
21.04.12
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
1:2 |
25.09.11
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


