Starting Lineups: Luzern II - Grand-Saconnex
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Schaffhausen | 13 | 10 | 31 |
|
|
| 2. | Bulle | 14 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 3. | Biel | 14 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 4. | Cham | 14 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 5. | Paradiso | 14 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Grand-Saconnex | 14 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 7. | Zurich II | 14 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | Breitenrain | 14 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 9. | Bruhl | 14 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 10. | Basel II | 14 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 11. | YF Juventus | 14 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 12. | Amical Saint-Prex (Sui) | 14 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 13. | Kreuzlingen | 14 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 14. | Young Boys II | 14 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 15. | Lugano II | 14 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 16. | Luzern II | 14 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 17. | Bellinzona | 14 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Bavois | 13 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Luzern II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:3 |
31.10.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:2 |
28.10.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Paradiso
|
Paradiso
|
1:2 |
24.10.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
0:8 | 3.27 | 3.98 | 1.92 |
10.10.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
3:2 | 2.06 | 4.01 | 2.91 |
03.10.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Amical Saint-Prex
|
Amical Saint-Prex
|
2:3 |
26.09.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
0:1 | 1.88 | 4.15 | 3.27 |
20.09.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Biel
|
Biel
|
0:1 | 2.95 | 3.93 | 2.06 |
12.09.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Breitenrain
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
1:0 | 1.89 | 4.03 | 3.32 |
05.09.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:2 | 2.33 | 4.24 | 2.42 |
30.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
2:1 |
31.10.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
3:2 | 2.33 | 3.69 | 2.64 |
25.10.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
1:2 | 1.47 | 4.81 | 5.31 |
17.10.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
1:0 | 2.01 | 3.86 | 3.11 |
10.10.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
0:1 | 1.96 | 4.1 | 3.09 |
03.10.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
1:2 | 4.59 | 4.14 | 1.62 |
26.09.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Bellinzona
|
Bellinzona
|
3:0 |
19.09.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Breitenrain
|
Breitenrain
|
1:0 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 2.95 |
12.09.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
0:1 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.22 |
05.09.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Paradiso
|
Paradiso
|
2:5 | 1.92 | 3.87 | 3.33 |
29.08.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Luzern II - Grand-Saconnex
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
3:2 | 1.77 | 4.35 | 3.55 |
16.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
4:4 | 1.65 | 4.61 | 4.05 |
08.11.25
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
3:3 | 1.91 | 4.2 | 3.24 |
17.05.25
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
1:1 | 2.68 | 3.99 | 2.24 |
09.11.24
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



