Starting Lineups: Kreuzlingen - Bavois
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.83
![]() |
3.93
![]() |
2.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.36
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.51
![]() |
2.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.63
![]() |
2.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.83
![]() |
1.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.05
![]() |
1.73
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.27
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.62
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.78
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.5
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.23
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.93
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.72
![]() |
2.06
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.55
![]() |
2.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.38
![]() |
2.84
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kriens | 31 | 22 | 70 |
|
|
| 2. | Bruhl | 31 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 3. | Biel | 31 | 18 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Basel II | 31 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Young Boys II | 31 | 15 | 53 |
|
|
| 6. | Bavois | 31 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 7. | Schaffhausen | 31 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Cham | 31 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Bulle | 31 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 10. | Zurich II | 31 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 11. | Grand-Saconnex | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 12. | Luzern II | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 13. | Breitenrain | 31 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Lugano II | 31 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 7 | 33 |
|
|
| 16. | Paradiso | 31 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Lausanne II | 31 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Vevey | 31 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Kreuzlingen: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
1:1 | 1.76 | 4.08 | 3.79 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Paradiso
|
Paradiso
|
0:0 | 2.76 | 3.65 | 2.26 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel II
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
2:4 | 1.73 | 4.68 | 3.5 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
1:1 | 3.41 | 3.8 | 1.92 |
19.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
1:1 | 1.63 | 4.19 | 4.43 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
1:1 | 2.57 | 3.94 | 2.3 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
5:0 | 1.43 | 4.96 | 5.66 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
1:2 | 5.19 | 5.53 | 1.43 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Breitenrain
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
2:0 | 1.63 | 4.2 | 4.53 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
1:5 | 6.77 | 4.78 | 1.4 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:1 | 1.73 | 5.29 | 3.22 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Bavois
|
Bavois
|
3:1 | 2 | 3.78 | 3.2 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
4:1 | 1.44 | 4.81 | 5.7 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Bavois
|
Bavois
|
5:2 | 1.67 | 4.36 | 4.02 |
19.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
2:0 | 2.21 | 3.83 | 2.74 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
0:0 | 2.03 | 3.65 | 3.22 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paradiso
Bavois
|
Bavois
|
2:1 | 2.43 | 3.84 | 2.46 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Basel II
|
Basel II
|
0:2 | 1.62 | 4.49 | 4.34 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Bavois
|
Bavois
|
3:0 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 2.28 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
2:3 | 1.96 | 3.77 | 3.39 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kreuzlingen - Bavois
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
1:3 | 1.3 | 5.55 | 7.83 |
08.11.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


