Starting Lineups: Grand-Saconnex - Luzern II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.76
![]() |
4.22
![]() |
3.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.44
![]() |
2.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.58
![]() |
2.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
1.71
![]() |
2.08
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
1.9
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.1
![]() |
1.7
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.28
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.75 |
2.6
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.66
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.42
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.2
![]() |
1.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.94
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.76
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.57
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.4
![]() |
2.77
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kriens | 31 | 22 | 70 |
|
|
| 2. | Bruhl | 31 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 3. | Biel | 31 | 18 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Basel II | 31 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Young Boys II | 31 | 15 | 53 |
|
|
| 6. | Bavois | 31 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 7. | Schaffhausen | 31 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Cham | 31 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Bulle | 31 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 10. | Zurich II | 31 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 11. | Grand-Saconnex | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 12. | Luzern II | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 13. | Breitenrain | 31 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Lugano II | 31 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 7 | 33 |
|
|
| 16. | Paradiso | 31 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Lausanne II | 31 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Vevey | 31 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Grand-Saconnex: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
0:3 | 3.93 | 3.94 | 1.75 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
3:1 | 3.62 | 4.08 | 1.79 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
1:1 | 1.49 | 4.77 | 5.08 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
7:0 | 1.2 | 7.04 | 9.37 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
2:0 | 2.21 | 3.83 | 2.74 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Breitenrain
|
Breitenrain
|
1:1 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
2:2 | 2.18 | 3.7 | 2.86 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
3:4 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paradiso
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
0:0 | 2.15 | 4.69 | 2.54 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Cham
|
Cham
|
1:0 | 2.3 | 3.85 | 2.66 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
2:2 | 4.1 | 4.69 | 1.61 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:3 | 7.35 | 6.21 | 1.27 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Breitenrain
|
Breitenrain
|
2:3 | 2.48 | 3.64 | 2.5 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
4:0 | 1.47 | 5.11 | 4.94 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Cham
|
Cham
|
3:3 | 2.39 | 3.86 | 2.49 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kreuzlingen
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
1:1 | 2.57 | 3.94 | 2.3 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
4:2 | 1.66 | 4.41 | 4.01 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schaffhausen
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
2:1 | 1.79 | 4.16 | 3.67 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Lugano II
|
Lugano II
|
4:2 | 1.64 | 4.77 | 3.97 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biel
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
4:2 |
15.03.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Grand-Saconnex - Luzern II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
4:4 | 1.65 | 4.61 | 4.05 |
08.11.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Luzern II
|
Luzern II
|
3:3 | 1.91 | 4.2 | 3.24 |
17.05.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
1:1 | 2.68 | 3.99 | 2.24 |
09.11.24
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


