Starting Lineups: Cham - Young Boys II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.69
![]() |
4.02
![]() |
3.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.46
![]() |
2.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.57
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.78
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.99
![]() |
1.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.21
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.57
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.83
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.63
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.37
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.13
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.87
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.69
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.5
![]() |
2.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.33
![]() |
3.11
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kriens | 31 | 22 | 70 |
|
|
| 2. | Bruhl | 31 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 3. | Biel | 31 | 18 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Basel II | 31 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Young Boys II | 31 | 15 | 53 |
|
|
| 6. | Bavois | 31 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 7. | Schaffhausen | 31 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Cham | 31 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Bulle | 31 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 10. | Zurich II | 31 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 11. | Grand-Saconnex | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 12. | Luzern II | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 13. | Breitenrain | 31 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Lugano II | 31 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 7 | 33 |
|
|
| 16. | Paradiso | 31 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Lausanne II | 31 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Vevey | 31 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Cham: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paradiso
Cham
|
Cham
|
0:2 | 1.96 | 4.05 | 3.12 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Basel II
|
Basel II
|
1:1 | 1.75 | 4.22 | 3.7 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bulle
Cham
|
Cham
|
2:4 | 2.29 | 3.58 | 2.76 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
2:0 | 1.84 | 3.92 | 3.56 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Cham
|
Cham
|
3:3 | 2.39 | 3.86 | 2.49 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
0:5 | 2.35 | 3.85 | 2.55 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vevey
Cham
|
Cham
|
1:2 | 7.49 | 5.71 | 1.3 |
01.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Breitenrain
|
Breitenrain
|
2:2 | 2 | 3.59 | 3.41 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kriens
Cham
|
Cham
|
2:3 | 1.44 | 5.04 | 5.61 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Cham
|
Cham
|
1:0 | 2.3 | 3.85 | 2.66 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
1:1 | 1.76 | 4.08 | 3.79 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
2:4 | 2.62 | 4.28 | 2.16 |
29.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
3:5 | 2.03 | 3.6 | 3.27 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
0:6 | 2.2 | 3.53 | 2.93 |
19.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Biel
|
Biel
|
0:2 | 3.33 | 4.21 | 1.85 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
0:0 | 2.03 | 3.65 | 3.22 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Grand-Saconnex
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
2:2 | 2.18 | 3.7 | 2.86 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Paradiso
|
Paradiso
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.62 | 2.93 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
1:0 | 2.37 | 4.36 | 2.38 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Bulle
|
Bulle
|
4:1 | 1.96 | 4.28 | 3.04 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Cham - Young Boys II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Cham
|
Cham
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.82 | 2.82 |
08.11.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Cham
|
Cham
|
1:2 | 2.72 | 3.79 | 2.27 |
06.04.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
0:0 | 1.81 | 3.84 | 3.85 |
28.09.24
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Cham
|
Cham
|
1:0 | 2.62 | 4.29 | 2.19 |
04.05.24
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
6:2 | 1.79 | 4.11 | 3.73 |
28.10.23
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
5:2 | 1.95 | 3.78 | 3.39 |
25.02.23
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Cham
|
Cham
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 3.78 | 2.81 |
31.08.22
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
3:1 |
28.05.22
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys II
Cham
|
Cham
|
2:3 |
10.04.22
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
1:3 |
23.10.21
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


