Starting Lineups: Bruhl - Zurich II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.35
![]() |
5.3
![]() |
6.09
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3 |
1.36
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.52
![]() |
2.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.68
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
1.85
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.08
![]() |
1.71
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.29
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.53
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2.25 |
2.63
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2 |
2.37
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
2.06
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
1.87
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
1.68
![]() |
2.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.49
![]() |
2.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.4
![]() |
2.76
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kriens | 31 | 22 | 70 |
|
|
| 2. | Bruhl | 31 | 20 | 66 |
|
|
| 3. | Biel | 31 | 18 | 60 |
|
|
| 4. | Basel II | 31 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Young Boys II | 31 | 15 | 53 |
|
|
| 6. | Bavois | 31 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 7. | Schaffhausen | 31 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 8. | Cham | 31 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 9. | Bulle | 31 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 10. | Zurich II | 31 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 11. | Grand-Saconnex | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 12. | Luzern II | 31 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 13. | Breitenrain | 31 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Lugano II | 31 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 15. | Kreuzlingen | 31 | 7 | 33 |
|
|
| 16. | Paradiso | 31 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Lausanne II | 31 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 18. | Vevey | 31 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
Bruhl: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
2:2 | 4.1 | 4.69 | 1.61 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grand-Saconnex
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
3:1 | 3.62 | 4.08 | 1.79 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
7:1 | 1.06 | 12.68 | 23.7 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Breitenrain
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
1:3 | 3.68 | 3.96 | 1.81 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
4:1 | 2.43 | 3.75 | 2.5 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
0:5 | 2.35 | 3.85 | 2.55 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
5:0 | 1.43 | 4.96 | 5.66 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
3:5 | 3.37 | 3.91 | 1.93 |
28.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
1:1 | 1.96 | 3.7 | 3.45 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
4:2 | 2.83 | 3.33 | 2.4 |
15.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Vevey
|
Vevey
|
8:1 | 1.19 | 7.17 | 9.89 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Breitenrain
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
3:1 | 1.78 | 3.93 | 3.81 |
02.05.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Kriens
|
Kriens
|
0:4 | 3.96 | 4.2 | 1.7 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cham
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
2:0 | 1.84 | 3.92 | 3.56 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Kreuzlingen
|
Kreuzlingen
|
1:1 | 1.63 | 4.19 | 4.43 |
15.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
0:4 | 2.17 | 4.12 | 2.68 |
11.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
0:0 | 2.78 | 3.5 | 2.31 |
08.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
0:1 | 2.56 | 3.41 | 2.54 |
04.04.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Biel
|
Biel
|
1:3 | 3.05 | 3.74 | 2.1 |
21.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
2:3 | 1.96 | 3.77 | 3.39 |
14.03.26
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Bruhl - Zurich II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
1:4 | 2.82 | 3.79 | 2.21 |
09.11.25
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
3:0 |
05.04.25
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
6:0 |
28.09.24
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
3:0 |
25.05.24
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
3:2 | 2 | 3.68 | 3.33 |
28.02.24
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
2:1 | 1.94 | 3.91 | 3.32 |
27.05.23
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.76 | 2.69 |
19.11.22
PRL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
0:0 |
20.11.21
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
Zurich II
|
Zurich II
|
2:5 |
07.08.21
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich II
Bruhl SG
|
Bruhl SG
|
2:3 |
05.09.20
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


