Starting Lineups: Westerlo U21 - Beerschot VA U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 3. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | Kortrijk U21 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Lierse K. U21 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Seraing U21 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Beerschot VA U21 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Francs Borains U21 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | RWDM 47 U21 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | RFC Liege U21 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Westerlo U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:3 | 6.16 | 4.7 | 1.37 |
30.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
1:1 | 2.07 | 3.55 | 2.88 |
23.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
2:1 | 2.36 | 3.61 | 2.43 |
16.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:1 | 2.44 | 3.82 | 2.27 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:3 | 2.63 | 3.8 | 2.13 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 1.92 | 4.37 | 2.76 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
2:4 | 3.41 | 4.88 | 1.63 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:7 | 18 | 10.88 | 1.07 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:2 | 1.47 | 4.9 | 4.83 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
4:1 | 1.68 | 4.16 | 3.92 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:5 | 2.51 | 3.93 | 2.21 |
30.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
2:1 | 5.25 | 5.06 | 1.38 |
23.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
1:3 | 1.46 | 4.54 | 4.8 |
16.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
6:1 | 1.37 | 4.69 | 5.73 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
0:5 | 1.66 | 4.53 | 3.47 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
4:0 | 2.32 | 3.79 | 2.4 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
1:0 | 1.3 | 5.35 | 6.18 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
0:1 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
3:5 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
3:0 | 2.7 | 4.51 | 2 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Westerlo U21 - Beerschot VA U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
4:1 | 1.68 | 4.16 | 3.92 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:1 | 2.79 | 4.22 | 2.04 |
07.11.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:0 |
14.03.22
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
1:3 |
01.11.21
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 

