Starting Lineups: Waasland-Beveren U21 - RFC Liege U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Francs Borains U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 2. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 3. | Seraing U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | RWDM 47 U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 5. | Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Westerlo U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | RFC Liege U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Beerschot VA U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Lierse K. U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Waasland-Beveren U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 2.15 | 3.59 | 2.72 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
5:1 | 1.42 | 5.03 | 5.32 |
01.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:4 | 3.66 | 3.99 | 1.76 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
4:5 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 2.61 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
2:2 | 2.87 | 4.02 | 2.02 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:4 |
28.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 1.59 | 4.13 | 4.68 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
0:2 | 1.72 | 4.09 | 3.87 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 5.47 | 5.2 | 1.41 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:1 | 3.06 | 3.64 | 2.07 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
1:2 | 9.52 | 7.15 | 1.15 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Verlaine
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
1:3 |
09.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:7 | 18 | 10.88 | 1.07 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
3:0 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
1:5 | 12.14 | 8.31 | 1.13 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:0 | 1.06 | 12.25 | 18.54 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
0:2 | 3.95 | 5.08 | 1.56 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
2:1 |
27.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:3 | 1.12 | 8.69 | 12.51 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 5.47 | 5.2 | 1.41 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Waasland-Beveren U21 - RFC Liege U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 5.47 | 5.2 | 1.41 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
7:0 | 1.55 | 5.01 | 4.18 |
03.10.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
3:0 | 1.48 | 5.13 | 4.67 |
07.04.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:1 | 3.52 | 4.83 | 1.65 |
24.01.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
6:1 |
17.10.24
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.63 | 3.58 |
02.02.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:2 | 2.03 | 3.71 | 3.06 |
22.09.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 

