Starting Lineups: RWDM 47 U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Seraing U21 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Kortrijk U21 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | RWDM 47 U21 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Beerschot VA U21 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Francs Borains U21 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | RFC Liege U21 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Lierse K. U21 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
RWDM 47 U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:1 | 3.31 | 4.88 | 1.65 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:3 | 2.63 | 3.8 | 2.13 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:2 | 1.47 | 4.52 | 4.78 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
2:0 | 1.44 | 4.97 | 4.61 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
0:1 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
3:5 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:1 | 3.25 | 3.77 | 1.93 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:0 | 1.06 | 12.25 | 18.54 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:4 | 4.91 | 4.71 | 1.48 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
4:2 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waasland-Beveren U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
5:2 | 1.29 | 5.41 | 6.16 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 1.92 | 4.37 | 2.76 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
6:0 | 1.22 | 6.21 | 7.14 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 2.15 | 3.59 | 2.72 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
5:1 | 1.42 | 5.03 | 5.32 |
01.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:4 | 3.66 | 3.99 | 1.76 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
4:5 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 2.61 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
2:2 | 2.87 | 4.02 | 2.02 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:4 |
28.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 1.59 | 4.13 | 4.68 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: RWDM 47 U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
2:1 | 4.27 | 4.12 | 1.64 |
16.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:0 |
29.08.25
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:3 | 3.08 | 4.35 | 1.88 |
25.04.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
8:1 | 1.7 | 3.98 | 4.08 |
31.01.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:1 | 2.89 | 3.49 | 2.22 |
25.10.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
4:3 | 2.97 | 3.49 | 2.17 |
16.02.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 3.71 | 3.13 |
01.09.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
3:2 | 1.95 | 3.54 | 2.97 |
13.03.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
0:1 | 2.36 | 4.38 | 2.31 |
24.10.22
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
4:1 |
02.05.22
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 

