Starting Lineups: RWDM 47 U21 - Kortrijk U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 3. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | Kortrijk U21 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Lierse K. U21 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Seraing U21 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Beerschot VA U21 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Francs Borains U21 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | RWDM 47 U21 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | RFC Liege U21 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
RWDM 47 U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
0:3 | 2.99 | 4.09 | 1.87 |
16.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:1 | 3.31 | 4.88 | 1.65 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:3 | 2.63 | 3.8 | 2.13 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:2 | 1.47 | 4.52 | 4.78 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
2:0 | 1.44 | 4.97 | 4.61 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
0:1 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
3:5 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:1 | 3.25 | 3.77 | 1.93 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:0 | 1.06 | 12.25 | 18.54 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:4 | 4.91 | 4.71 | 1.48 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
3:3 | 1.23 | 5.72 | 7.61 |
16.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:1 | 2.44 | 3.82 | 2.27 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
1:3 | 3.77 | 5.35 | 1.51 |
02.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
3:1 | 1.26 | 5.69 | 6.73 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
1:0 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
1:0 | 1.3 | 5.35 | 6.18 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
0:2 | 10.51 | 7.41 | 1.16 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
5:0 | 1.3 | 5.91 | 7.34 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:4 | 3.66 | 3.99 | 1.76 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
8:2 | 1.22 | 6.32 | 8.25 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: RWDM 47 U21 - Kortrijk U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
2:0 | 1.88 | 4.03 | 3.26 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
1:2 | 2.58 | 3.95 | 2.25 |
17.10.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:4 | 3.73 | 4.37 | 1.7 |
09.05.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
2:0 | 1.53 | 4.31 | 4.95 |
04.04.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
2:3 | 1.76 | 4 | 3.72 |
18.10.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
6:1 | 2.08 | 3.85 | 2.91 |
12.04.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
0:0 | 2.16 | 3.33 | 3.11 |
24.11.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
3:0 | 2.19 | 3.71 | 2.78 |
06.02.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:2 | 1.83 | 4.49 | 3.31 |
29.08.22
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:3 |
07.03.22
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 

