Starting Lineups: RFC Liege U21 - Westerlo U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lommel SK U21 | 23 | 16 | 53 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 23 | 15 | 48 |
|
|
| 3. | Kortrijk U21 | 23 | 15 | 47 |
|
|
| 4. | Seraing U21 | 24 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | RWDM 47 U21 | 23 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 23 | 12 | 39 |
|
|
| 7. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 24 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 8. | Lierse K. U21 | 23 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 9. | Beerschot VA U21 | 23 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 10. | Patro Eisden U21 | 23 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 11. | Francs Borains U21 | 24 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 12. | OC Charleroi U21 | 23 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 13. | RFC Liege U21 | 23 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
RFC Liege U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
3:0 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
1:5 | 12.14 | 8.31 | 1.13 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:0 | 1.06 | 12.25 | 18.54 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
0:2 | 3.95 | 5.08 | 1.56 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
2:1 |
27.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:3 | 1.12 | 8.69 | 12.51 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 5.47 | 5.2 | 1.41 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
5:0 | 1.44 | 5.11 | 5.16 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
1:2 | 2.32 | 4.64 | 2.28 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:2 | 1.47 | 4.93 | 5.01 |
23.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:2 | 1.47 | 4.9 | 4.83 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
4:1 | 1.68 | 4.16 | 3.92 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:2 | 4.01 | 3.86 | 1.71 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 1.59 | 4.13 | 4.68 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:2 | 5.54 | 4.74 | 1.44 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:1 | 2.37 | 3.7 | 2.55 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:0 | 6.08 | 5 | 1.39 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
0:3 | 1.62 | 4.34 | 4.2 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
2:4 | 2.26 | 3.89 | 2.6 |
23.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
2:1 | 2.01 | 4.08 | 2.92 |
16.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: RFC Liege U21 - Westerlo U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
3:0 | 1.04 | 16.63 | 25.39 |
05.12.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
0:3 | 1.54 | 4.38 | 4.8 |
07.03.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
2:2 | 2.38 | 3.76 | 2.51 |
05.12.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
2:1 | 2.39 | 3.73 | 2.52 |
20.09.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
2:3 | 1.22 | 6.58 | 8.28 |
26.04.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:3 | 3.79 | 4.41 | 1.68 |
08.12.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 

