Starting Lineups: RAAL La Louviere U21 - Westerlo U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Seraing U21 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Kortrijk U21 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | RWDM 47 U21 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Beerschot VA U21 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Francs Borains U21 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | RFC Liege U21 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Lierse K. U21 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
RAAL La Louviere U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:1 | 3.92 | 6.64 | 1.41 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
1:1 | 1.54 | 4.11 | 4.5 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
4:0 | 2.32 | 3.79 | 2.4 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:2 | 1.88 | 3.9 | 3.1 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 2.15 | 3.59 | 2.72 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:3 | 2.99 | 3.77 | 2.03 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
3:0 | 2.7 | 4.51 | 2 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
2:3 | 3.65 | 4.25 | 1.71 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
4:5 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 2.61 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:2 | 1.47 | 4.72 | 5 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:1 | 2.44 | 3.82 | 2.27 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:3 | 2.63 | 3.8 | 2.13 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 1.92 | 4.37 | 2.76 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
2:4 | 3.41 | 4.88 | 1.63 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:7 | 18 | 10.88 | 1.07 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:2 | 1.47 | 4.9 | 4.83 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
4:1 | 1.68 | 4.16 | 3.92 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:2 | 4.01 | 3.86 | 1.71 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 1.59 | 4.13 | 4.68 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:2 | 5.54 | 4.74 | 1.44 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: RAAL La Louviere U21 - Westerlo U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
0:3 | 1.62 | 4.34 | 4.2 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
4:1 | 2.24 | 3.99 | 2.57 |
19.09.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
3:1 | 3.06 | 3.67 | 2.06 |
21.02.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
5:0 | 1.72 | 4.01 | 3.93 |
22.11.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
0:1 | 1.97 | 3.88 | 3.12 |
30.08.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 

