Starting Lineups: RAAL La Louviere U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 2. | Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 3. | Westerlo U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 4. | Lierse K. U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 5. | Beerschot VA U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Seraing U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | RWDM 47 U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | RFC Liege U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
RAAL La Louviere U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 2.15 | 3.59 | 2.72 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:3 | 2.99 | 3.77 | 2.03 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
3:0 | 2.7 | 4.51 | 2 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
2:3 | 3.65 | 4.25 | 1.71 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
4:5 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 2.61 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:2 | 1.47 | 4.72 | 5 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
2:2 | 1.6 | 4.38 | 4.29 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
1:3 | 2.38 | 4.21 | 2.34 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
2:2 | 1.63 | 4.24 | 4.22 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
3:2 | 1.72 | 4.15 | 3.77 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waasland-Beveren U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 2.15 | 3.59 | 2.72 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
5:1 | 1.42 | 5.03 | 5.32 |
01.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:4 | 3.66 | 3.99 | 1.76 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
4:5 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 2.61 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
2:2 | 2.87 | 4.02 | 2.02 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:4 |
28.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 1.59 | 4.13 | 4.68 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
0:2 | 1.72 | 4.09 | 3.87 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:3 | 5.47 | 5.2 | 1.41 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:1 | 3.06 | 3.64 | 2.07 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: RAAL La Louviere U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
3:2 | 2.15 | 3.59 | 2.72 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
4:5 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 2.61 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
2:2 | 2.31 | 3.72 | 2.62 |
07.11.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
4:2 | 2.18 | 3.57 | 2.89 |
07.02.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.66 | 2.8 |
01.11.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
3:1 | 2.54 | 3.62 | 2.34 |
06.09.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



