Starting Lineups: Patro Eisden U21 - RAAL La Louviere U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.78
![]() |
3.64
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.43
![]() |
2.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.53
![]() |
2.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.73
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.93
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.13
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.46
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.71
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.73
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.44
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.16
![]() |
1.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.86
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.67
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.5
![]() |
2.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.35
![]() |
2.93
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lommel SK U21 | 23 | 16 | 53 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 23 | 15 | 48 |
|
|
| 3. | Kortrijk U21 | 23 | 15 | 47 |
|
|
| 4. | Seraing U21 | 24 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | RWDM 47 U21 | 23 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 23 | 12 | 39 |
|
|
| 7. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 24 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 8. | Lierse K. U21 | 23 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 9. | Beerschot VA U21 | 23 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 10. | Patro Eisden U21 | 23 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 11. | Francs Borains U21 | 24 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 12. | OC Charleroi U21 | 23 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 13. | RFC Liege U21 | 23 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
Patro Eisden U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
5:0 | 1.3 | 5.91 | 7.34 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:1 | 3.25 | 3.77 | 1.93 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:2 | 4.01 | 3.86 | 1.71 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
0:0 | 1.61 | 4.34 | 4.29 |
27.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
0:1 | 2.18 | 3.59 | 2.88 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
1:0 | 2.62 | 3.73 | 2.3 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
5:0 | 1.44 | 5.11 | 5.16 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
2:1 | 3.06 | 3.64 | 2.07 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
3:0 | 1.56 | 4.39 | 4.56 |
23.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
0:1 | 1.61 | 4.41 | 4.19 |
16.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
3:0 | 2.7 | 4.51 | 2 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
2:3 | 3.65 | 4.25 | 1.71 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beveren U21
|
Beveren U21
|
4:5 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 2.61 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:2 | 1.47 | 4.72 | 5 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
2:2 | 1.6 | 4.38 | 4.29 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
1:3 | 2.38 | 4.21 | 2.34 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
2:2 | 1.63 | 4.24 | 4.22 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
3:2 | 1.72 | 4.15 | 3.77 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
0:3 | 1.62 | 4.34 | 4.2 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
0:2 | 2.78 | 3.68 | 2.2 |
23.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Patro Eisden U21 - RAAL La Louviere U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
3:2 | 1.81 | 3.99 | 3.55 |
05.12.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 


