Starting Lineups: OC Charleroi U21 - Kortrijk U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
9.95
![]() |
7.07
![]() |
1.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.38
![]() |
2.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.52
![]() |
2.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
1.63
![]() |
2.15
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
1.8
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
1.99
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.17
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.75 |
2.45
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
2.56
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
2.34
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
2.13
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.9
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.72
![]() |
2.01
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.56
![]() |
2.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.41
![]() |
2.64
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lommel SK U21 | 23 | 16 | 53 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 23 | 15 | 48 |
|
|
| 3. | Kortrijk U21 | 23 | 15 | 47 |
|
|
| 4. | Seraing U21 | 24 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | RWDM 47 U21 | 23 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 23 | 12 | 39 |
|
|
| 7. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 24 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 8. | Lierse K. U21 | 23 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 9. | Beerschot VA U21 | 23 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 10. | Patro Eisden U21 | 23 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 11. | Francs Borains U21 | 24 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 12. | OC Charleroi U21 | 23 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 13. | RFC Liege U21 | 23 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
OC Charleroi U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
2:5 | 1.54 | 4.76 | 4.29 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
0:3 | 9.04 | 6.21 | 1.21 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
6:0 | 1.29 | 5.68 | 6.69 |
17.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:4 | 4.91 | 4.71 | 1.48 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
8:1 | 1.24 | 6.32 | 8.19 |
20.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
2:2 | 1.6 | 4.38 | 4.29 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
1:2 | 5.54 | 4.74 | 1.44 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
1:0 | 1.99 | 4.19 | 2.92 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
1:3 | 2.58 | 4.12 | 2.2 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:2 | 1.47 | 4.93 | 5.01 |
23.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
5:0 | 1.3 | 5.91 | 7.34 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:4 | 3.66 | 3.99 | 1.76 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
8:2 | 1.22 | 6.32 | 8.25 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:2 | 1.47 | 4.72 | 5 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
2:1 |
27.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
8:1 | 1.24 | 6.32 | 8.19 |
20.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
0:3 | 2.47 | 3.5 | 2.54 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
2:0 | 1.88 | 4.03 | 3.26 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:1 | 2.37 | 3.7 | 2.55 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
4:2 | 2.22 | 3.67 | 2.76 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: OC Charleroi U21 - Kortrijk U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
8:1 | 1.24 | 6.32 | 8.19 |
20.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 


