Starting Lineups: Lierse K. U21 - Lommel SK U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lommel SK U21 | 23 | 16 | 53 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 23 | 15 | 48 |
|
|
| 3. | Kortrijk U21 | 23 | 15 | 47 |
|
|
| 4. | Seraing U21 | 24 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | RWDM 47 U21 | 23 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 23 | 12 | 39 |
|
|
| 7. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 24 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 8. | Lierse K. U21 | 23 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 9. | Beerschot VA U21 | 23 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 10. | Patro Eisden U21 | 23 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 11. | Francs Borains U21 | 24 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 12. | OC Charleroi U21 | 23 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 13. | RFC Liege U21 | 23 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
Lierse K. U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:2 | 1.47 | 4.9 | 4.83 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:1 | 1.86 | 4.14 | 3.19 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
0:2 | 3.95 | 5.08 | 1.56 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
0:1 | 2.18 | 3.59 | 2.88 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
0:2 | 1.72 | 4.09 | 3.87 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
1:0 | 1.99 | 4.19 | 2.92 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
3:2 | 1.72 | 4.15 | 3.77 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
0:2 | 3.77 | 4.36 | 1.69 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
6:1 | 1.5 | 4.72 | 4.85 |
23.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
3:0 | 1.93 | 4.26 | 3.02 |
16.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
3:0 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
0:3 | 9.04 | 6.21 | 1.21 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
2:2 | 2.87 | 4.02 | 2.02 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
1:2 |
03.04.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
0:0 | 1.61 | 4.34 | 4.29 |
27.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
0:0 | 1.99 | 3.76 | 3.16 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
4:2 | 2.22 | 3.67 | 2.76 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
5:1 | 2.13 | 3.62 | 2.96 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
0:2 | 2.78 | 3.68 | 2.2 |
23.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
2:3 | 3.12 | 4.34 | 1.87 |
16.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lierse K. U21 - Lommel SK U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:1 | 1.47 | 4.71 | 5.17 |
05.12.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
3:5 | 2.78 | 3.88 | 2.14 |
08.04.24
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
3:1 | 2.33 | 4.15 | 2.41 |
10.11.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
4:3 | 2.29 | 3.92 | 2.54 |
27.02.23
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:1 | 2.03 | 3.84 | 3.15 |
03.10.22
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
Lommel SK U21
|
Lommel SK U21
|
1:0 |
11.04.22
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
0:0 |
25.10.21
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | May 15 

