Starting Lineups: Kortrijk U21 - Beerschot VA U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Francs Borains U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 2. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 3. | Seraing U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | RWDM 47 U21 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 5. | Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Westerlo U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | RFC Liege U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Beerschot VA U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Lierse K. U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Kortrijk U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
0:2 | 10.51 | 7.41 | 1.16 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Patro Eisden U21
|
Patro Eisden U21
|
5:0 | 1.3 | 5.91 | 7.34 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:4 | 3.66 | 3.99 | 1.76 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
8:2 | 1.22 | 6.32 | 8.25 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
1:2 | 1.47 | 4.72 | 5 |
10.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
2:1 |
27.03.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
8:1 | 1.24 | 6.32 | 8.19 |
20.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
0:3 | 2.47 | 3.5 | 2.54 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
2:0 | 1.88 | 4.03 | 3.26 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:1 | 2.37 | 3.7 | 2.55 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
0:1 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
3:5 |
15.05.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
3:0 | 2.7 | 4.51 | 2 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
2:1 | 1.86 | 4.14 | 3.19 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
4:1 | 1.68 | 4.16 | 3.92 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
RFC Liege U21
|
RFC Liege U21
|
4:3 | 1.12 | 8.69 | 12.51 |
13.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
1:0 | 2.62 | 3.73 | 2.3 |
06.03.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
5:1 | 1.55 | 4.6 | 4.49 |
27.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
1:3 | 2.58 | 4.12 | 2.2 |
20.02.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:3 | 3.22 | 4.07 | 1.89 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kortrijk U21 - Beerschot VA U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
2:3 | 3.22 | 4.07 | 1.89 |
30.01.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
3:1 | 1.27 | 6.68 | 6.53 |
19.09.25
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Beerschot VA U21
|
Beerschot VA U21
|
2:4 |
21.03.22
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
4:2 |
25.10.21
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 

