Starting Lineups: Francs Borains U21 - Sp. Hasselt U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Westerlo U21 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 3. | RAAL La Louviere U21 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | Kortrijk U21 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Lierse K. U21 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Seraing U21 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Beerschot VA U21 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Francs Borains U21 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | RWDM 47 U21 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | RFC Liege U21 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Sp. Hasselt U21 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Francs Borains U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
0:2 | 1.44 | 4.72 | 5.03 |
30.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
3:3 | 1.23 | 5.72 | 7.61 |
16.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Daring Brussels U21
|
Daring Brussels U21
|
1:1 | 3.31 | 4.88 | 1.65 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
5:2 | 1.29 | 5.41 | 6.16 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
2:4 | 3.41 | 4.88 | 1.63 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
3:0 | 3 | 3.79 | 1.94 |
28.08.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
OC Charleroi U21
|
OC Charleroi U21
|
2:5 | 1.54 | 4.76 | 4.29 |
08.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
5:1 | 1.42 | 5.03 | 5.32 |
01.05.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
|
2:3 | 3.65 | 4.25 | 1.71 |
24.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk U21
Francs Borains U21
|
Francs Borains U21
|
8:2 | 1.22 | 6.32 | 8.25 |
20.04.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Hasselt U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
Westerlo U21
|
Westerlo U21
|
0:3 | 6.16 | 4.7 | 1.37 |
30.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
K. Lierse S.K. U21
|
3:6 | 3.31 | 3.89 | 1.81 |
23.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
6:1 | 1.37 | 4.69 | 5.73 |
09.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
Kortrijk U21
|
Kortrijk U21
|
1:3 | 3.77 | 5.35 | 1.51 |
02.10.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
1:1 | 1.54 | 4.11 | 4.5 |
18.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
Seraing U21
|
Seraing U21
|
1:3 |
11.09.26
RPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Daring Brussels U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
Sp. Hasselt U21
|
2:0 | 1.44 | 4.97 | 4.61 |
04.09.26
RPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Francs Borains U21 - Sp. Hasselt U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 

