Starting Lineups: Ferrol - Unionistas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lugo | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | UD Logrones | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 3. | Ferrol | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Ath Bilbao B | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Cacereno | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 6. | Mirandes | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | Zamora | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Leonesa | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Ponferradina | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | R. Union | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | CD Extremadura (Esp) | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Merida AD | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Real Aviles | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | Dep. Fabril | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Pontevedra (Esp) | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Unionistas | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Barakaldo | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 18. | CD Coria | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 19. | UD Ourense (Esp) | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 20. | Arenas Club | 7 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Ferrol: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dep. Fabril
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
0:1 | 3.01 | 2.96 | 2.45 |
10.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Pontevedra
|
Pontevedra
|
2:0 | 2.03 | 3.15 | 3.73 |
03.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugo
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:0 | 2.34 | 2.88 | 3.3 |
26.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Barakaldo
|
Barakaldo
|
1:0 | 2.31 | 2.85 | 3.4 |
19.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
R. Union
|
R. Union
|
3:2 | 2.07 | 3.05 | 3.73 |
13.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CD Extremadura
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:0 | 1.96 | 3.31 | 3.74 |
06.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arenas Getxo
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:1 | 2.58 | 2.99 | 2.7 |
29.08.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Real Aviles
|
Real Aviles
|
1:1 | 2.15 | 3.05 | 3.14 |
13.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Real Madrid B
|
Real Madrid B
|
2:2 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
3:2 | 1.94 | 3.62 | 3.12 |
23.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cacereno
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
1:1 | 1.94 | 3.28 | 3.87 |
10.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Cultural Leonesa
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
2:0 | 3.04 | 3.03 | 2.38 |
03.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mirandes
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
1:0 | 1.53 | 3.95 | 5.78 |
27.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
UD Ourense
|
UD Ourense
|
3:1 | 1.85 | 3.29 | 4.23 |
19.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Aviles
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
3:1 | 1.89 | 3.47 | 3.82 |
12.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
R. Union
|
R. Union
|
2:4 | 2.53 | 3.29 | 2.64 |
05.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Lugo
|
Lugo
|
1:3 | 2.03 | 3.06 | 3.41 |
30.08.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Cacereno
|
Cacereno
|
1:0 | 1.98 | 3.2 | 3.38 |
21.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Alcorcon
|
Alcorcon
|
1:0 |
18.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gimnastica Segoviana
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
0:1 | 2.91 | 3.37 | 2.06 |
15.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ferrol - Unionistas
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
3:2 | 1.94 | 3.62 | 3.12 |
23.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
2:1 | 1.99 | 2.89 | 4.63 |
14.12.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:1 | 3.31 | 2.92 | 2.42 |
07.05.23
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
0:1 | 1.74 | 3.39 | 5.31 |
06.11.22
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
0:1 |
07.05.22
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
0:1 |
28.08.21
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:1 |
28.03.21
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
0:1 |
10.01.21
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



