Starting Lineups: Ferrol - UD Logrones
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lugo | 11 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | UD Logrones | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Mirandes | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 4. | Ferrol | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | CD Extremadura (Esp) | 10 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Ath Bilbao B | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Pontevedra (Esp) | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Cacereno | 11 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Real Aviles | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Ponferradina | 10 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | R. Union | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Merida AD | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Leonesa | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Zamora | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Barakaldo | 10 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Dep. Fabril | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 17. | Unionistas | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 18. | CD Coria | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | UD Ourense (Esp) | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 20. | Arenas Club | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Ferrol: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Ponferradina
|
Ponferradina
|
0:0 | 2.33 | 2.66 | 3.74 |
31.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mirandes
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
2:0 | 2.08 | 2.84 | 4.09 |
24.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Unionistas
|
Unionistas
|
1:0 | 1.81 | 3.12 | 4.83 |
17.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dep. Fabril
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
0:1 | 3.01 | 2.96 | 2.45 |
10.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Pontevedra
|
Pontevedra
|
2:0 | 2.03 | 3.15 | 3.73 |
03.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugo
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:0 | 2.34 | 2.88 | 3.3 |
26.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Barakaldo
|
Barakaldo
|
1:0 | 2.31 | 2.85 | 3.4 |
19.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
R. Union
|
R. Union
|
3:2 | 2.07 | 3.05 | 3.73 |
13.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CD Extremadura
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:0 | 1.96 | 3.31 | 3.74 |
06.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arenas Getxo
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:1 | 2.58 | 2.99 | 2.7 |
29.08.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Mirandes
|
Mirandes
|
0:1 | 1.98 | 3.35 | 3.74 |
31.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Aviles
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
1:3 | 2.8 | 3.14 | 2.48 |
24.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Cultural Leonesa
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
1:1 | 1.81 | 3.36 | 4.4 |
18.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugo
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
3:1 | 2.75 | 3.18 | 2.5 |
12.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Dep. Fabril
|
Dep. Fabril
|
2:1 | 1.56 | 3.76 | 5.94 |
04.10.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AD Merida
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
3:5 | 2.7 | 3.05 | 2.64 |
27.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Pontevedra
|
Pontevedra
|
1:1 | 1.76 | 3.37 | 4.7 |
18.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Ourense
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
0:3 | 3.64 | 3.13 | 2.07 |
12.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zamora
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
1:2 | 2.29 | 2.71 | 3.67 |
06.09.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
CD Extremadura
|
CD Extremadura
|
2:1 | 2.35 | 2.82 | 3.36 |
31.08.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ferrol - UD Logrones
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:2 |
23.04.22
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
0:1 |
23.01.22
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
2:1 |
17.01.16
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
2:1 |
30.08.15
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
1:0 |
19.04.15
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
2:1 |
30.11.14
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UD Logrones
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
2:2 |
12.01.14
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
UD Logrones
|
UD Logrones
|
1:2 |
01.09.13
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



