Starting Lineups: Ferrol - Osasuna B (Esp)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.65
![]() |
3.83
![]() |
2.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.37
![]() |
2.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.46
![]() |
2.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.61
![]() |
2.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.88
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.12
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.46
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
3.16
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.6
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.33
![]() |
1.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.07
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.81
![]() |
1.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.64
![]() |
2.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.44
![]() |
2.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.25
![]() |
3.65
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tenerife | 36 | 21 | 73 |
|
|
| 2. | Celta Vigo B | 36 | 18 | 64 |
|
|
| 3. | Zamora | 36 | 17 | 61 |
|
|
| 4. | Pontevedra (Esp) | 36 | 14 | 57 |
|
|
| 5. | Real Madrid B | 36 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 6. | Ponferradina | 36 | 15 | 54 |
|
|
| 7. | Barakaldo | 36 | 14 | 54 |
|
|
| 8. | Unionistas | 36 | 14 | 52 |
|
|
| 9. | Lugo | 36 | 12 | 49 |
|
|
| 10. | Merida AD | 36 | 13 | 48 |
|
|
| 11. | Ferrol | 36 | 13 | 48 |
|
|
| 12. | Arenas Club | 36 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 13. | Ath Bilbao B | 36 | 12 | 46 |
|
|
| 14. | Real Aviles | 36 | 11 | 43 |
|
|
| 15. | Cacereno | 36 | 9 | 41 |
|
|
| 16. | Guadalajara | 36 | 10 | 40 |
|
|
| 17. | Ourense CF | 36 | 9 | 39 |
|
|
| 18. | CF Talavera | 36 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 19. | Osasuna B (Esp) | 36 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 20. | Arenteiro | 36 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
Ferrol: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arenas Getxo
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:1 | 2.5 | 3.02 | 2.88 |
08.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Pontevedra
|
Pontevedra
|
0:0 | 2.77 | 3.21 | 2.47 |
02.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Real Aviles
|
Real Aviles
|
2:2 | 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.73 |
26.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ath. Bilbao B
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
0:1 | 1.75 | 3.36 | 4.74 |
19.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Real Madrid B
|
Real Madrid B
|
0:5 | 2.4 | 2.93 | 3.13 |
11.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guadalajara
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:0 | 2.57 | 3.08 | 2.8 |
03.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AD Merida
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
2:1 | 2.37 | 2.9 | 3.29 |
28.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Barakaldo
|
Barakaldo
|
0:0 | 2.22 | 3.13 | 3.31 |
22.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ourense CF
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:1 | 2.64 | 2.93 | 2.85 |
14.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Cacereno
|
Cacereno
|
3:1 | 1.68 | 3.59 | 5.07 |
08.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B (Esp): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
CF Talavera
|
CF Talavera
|
2:1 | 2.54 | 3.13 | 2.74 |
10.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celta Vigo B
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
0:1 | 1.61 | 3.96 | 4.89 |
01.05.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Arenteiro
|
Arenteiro
|
1:0 | 2.12 | 3.17 | 3.43 |
25.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zamora
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
1:0 | 1.65 | 3.64 | 5.06 |
19.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Real Aviles
|
Real Aviles
|
0:1 | 2.61 | 2.99 | 2.77 |
11.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugo
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
0:1 | 1.76 | 3.65 | 4.25 |
05.04.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Guadalajara
|
Guadalajara
|
4:3 | 2.56 | 2.91 | 2.97 |
29.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tenerife
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
1:0 | 1.23 | 5.68 | 12.46 |
22.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Ath. Bilbao B
|
Ath. Bilbao B
|
0:1 | 3.69 | 2.74 | 2.3 |
15.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ponferradina
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
0:1 | 1.7 | 3.55 | 4.96 |
07.03.26
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ferrol - Osasuna B (Esp)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:2 | 2.92 | 3.03 | 2.55 |
12.10.25
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
1:0 |
26.03.17
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:2 |
02.11.16
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
1:1 |
21.03.10
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
1:0 |
31.10.09
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osasuna B
Racing Club Ferrol
|
Racing Club Ferrol
|
0:1 |
31.01.04
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Ferrol
Osasuna B
|
Osasuna B
|
1:0 |
14.09.03
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


