Starting Lineups: San Lorenzo W - Racing Club W
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Banfield W | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 2. | Boca Juniors W | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | River Plate W | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | San Luis W | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Talleres Cordoba W | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | Union de Santa Fe W | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Belgrano W | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Ferro W | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Huracan W | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Lanus W | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | San Lorenzo W | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Social Atletico Television W | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Racing Club W | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Independiente W | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Gimnasia L.P. W | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Newells Old Boys W | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
San Lorenzo W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
1:0 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.61 |
24.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Social Atletico Television W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
0:0 | 4.1 | 3.08 | 1.96 |
17.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Talleres Cordoba W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
2:1 | 2.79 | 2.81 | 2.74 |
10.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Ferro W
|
Ferro W
|
2:2 | 1.67 | 3.42 | 5.34 |
03.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boca Juniors W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
1:2 | 2.34 | 2.5 | 4.01 |
27.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lanus W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
1:0 | 7.26 | 4.09 | 1.44 |
22.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
San Luis W
|
San Luis W
|
1:0 | 1.35 | 4.46 | 8.88 |
13.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union Santa Fe W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
1:2 | 13.87 | 6.91 | 1.16 |
08.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Independiente W
|
Independiente W
|
2:0 | 1.28 | 5.27 | 9.55 |
04.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Huracan W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
0:1 | 6.9 | 4.58 | 1.4 |
29.06.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
1:0 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.61 |
24.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
Talleres Cordoba W
|
Talleres Cordoba W
|
1:1 | 1.76 | 3.31 | 4.78 |
14.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ferro W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
2:3 | 3.95 | 2.99 | 2.04 |
09.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
Boca Juniors W
|
Boca Juniors W
|
1:2 | 2.02 | 3.03 | 3.93 |
03.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Luis W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
0:2 |
22.07.26
PA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
Union Santa Fe W
|
Union Santa Fe W
|
2:1 | 1.06 | 11.94 | 26.47 |
13.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Independiente W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
1:3 | 5.69 | 3.71 | 1.58 |
09.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
Huracan W
|
Huracan W
|
2:0 | 1.24 | 5.44 | 12.01 |
04.07.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belgrano W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
0:0 | 3.81 | 2.96 | 2.09 |
26.06.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
River Plate W
|
River Plate W
|
3:1 | 1.81 | 3.45 | 4.2 |
21.06.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: San Lorenzo W - Racing Club W
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
1:0 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 2.61 |
24.08.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
1:0 | 2.38 | 2.72 | 3.44 |
03.05.26
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
2:2 | 1.96 | 3.38 | 3.75 |
11.08.25
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
1:1 | 2.27 | 3.1 | 3.11 |
23.03.25
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
0:0 | 2.13 | 3.03 | 3.49 |
20.10.24
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
1:3 | 2.48 | 2.91 | 2.96 |
08.06.24
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
1:2 | 2.09 | 3.58 | 3.05 |
06.02.23
PA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
1:0 |
18.03.22
PA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club W
San Lorenzo W
|
San Lorenzo W
|
0:1 |
23.10.21
PA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo W
Racing Club W
|
Racing Club W
|
6:2 |
26.06.21
PA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



