Starting Lineups: Hougang - Balestier Khalsa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Geylang | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Tampines | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Lion City | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | Balestier Khalsa | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Tanjong Pagar | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 7. | Hougang | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 8. | Young Lions | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Hougang: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 4.24 | 3.3 |
12.10.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Jurong
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
3:0 |
18.09.26
PL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Lion City
|
Lion City
|
2:2 | 18.31 | 7.16 | 1.14 |
12.09.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tanjong Pagar
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
2:1 | 3.98 | 4.27 | 1.72 |
18.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Tampines
|
Tampines
|
0:1 | 7.56 | 5.8 | 1.31 |
10.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tanjong Pagar
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
1:2 | 4.88 | 4.57 | 1.56 |
05.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
0:3 | 1.96 | 4.6 | 2.96 |
27.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
FC Jurong
|
FC Jurong
|
0:4 | 6.77 | 4.84 | 1.41 |
18.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lion City
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
4:1 | 1.07 | 12.93 | 28.15 |
12.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Geylang
|
Geylang
|
0:1 | 2.83 | 3.65 | 2.29 |
04.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 4.24 | 3.3 |
12.10.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Tanjong Pagar
|
Tanjong Pagar
|
3:4 | 1.79 | 4.67 | 3.27 |
19.09.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
2:0 | 1.41 | 5.17 | 5.77 |
11.09.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Geylang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
3:4 | 2.19 | 3.96 | 2.81 |
15.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Tanjong Pagar
|
Tanjong Pagar
|
6:0 | 1.39 | 5.41 | 6.35 |
09.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Geylang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
2:3 | 2.04 | 4.65 | 2.79 |
02.05.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
0:3 | 1.96 | 4.6 | 2.96 |
27.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tampines
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
2:1 | 1.25 | 6.2 | 9.24 |
17.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
FC Jurong
|
FC Jurong
|
2:1 | 6.17 | 5.15 | 1.41 |
13.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
0:2 | 8.67 | 6.44 | 1.25 |
05.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hougang - Balestier Khalsa
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 4.24 | 3.3 |
12.10.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
0:3 | 1.96 | 4.6 | 2.96 |
27.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
1:2 | 2.76 | 4.32 | 2.12 |
09.03.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
2:3 | 2.23 | 4.4 | 2.57 |
18.01.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 4.07 | 3.26 |
07.12.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
2:1 |
24.04.25
PL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
3:1 | 2.94 | 4.88 | 1.9 |
19.01.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
|
Hougang
|
3:1 | 1.79 | 4.9 | 3.23 |
23.08.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
3:3 | 3.81 | 4.67 | 1.68 |
21.06.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
|
Balestier Khalsa
|
3:2 | 2.52 | 4.36 | 2.18 |
21.10.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | October 13 



