Starting Lineups: Dandenong Thunder - St Albans
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.26
![]() |
3.4
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.31
![]() |
3.06
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.5
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.69
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.89
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.18
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.44
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.71
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.41
![]() |
1.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.63
![]() |
1.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.25
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.71
![]() |
2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.53
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.58
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Oakleigh Cannons | 12 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 2. | Heidelberg Utd | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 3. | Hume City | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Avondale FC | 12 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 5. | South Melbourne | 12 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 6. | Preston Lions (Aus) | 12 | 7 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Melbourne City U21 | 12 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | St Albans | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 9. | George Cross | 12 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Bentleigh Greens | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Dandenong Thunder | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 12. | Altona Magic | 12 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Dandenong City | 12 | 3 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | Green Gully | 12 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Dandenong Thunder: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oakleigh
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
2:0 | 1.34 | 5.07 | 7.37 |
08.05.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
Preston Lions
|
Preston Lions
|
0:1 | 2.87 | 3.86 | 2.13 |
02.05.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
0:1 | 2.33 | 3.62 | 2.69 |
24.04.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
2:4 | 2.71 | 3.51 | 2.36 |
18.04.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
Green Gully
|
Green Gully
|
1:1 | 1.84 | 3.85 | 3.62 |
11.04.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bentleigh
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
2:1 | 2.63 | 3.13 | 2.7 |
27.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
|
South Melbourne
|
3:0 | 2.12 | 3.79 | 2.98 |
21.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hume City
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
3:1 | 2.21 | 3.45 | 3.05 |
14.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
Avondale FC
|
Avondale FC
|
0:1 | 2.95 | 3.9 | 2.1 |
07.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
George Cross
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
2:1 | 2.81 | 3.65 | 2.27 |
28.02.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Green Gully
|
Green Gully
|
1:0 | 2.01 | 3.86 | 3.12 |
08.05.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bentleigh
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
2:4 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.8 |
01.05.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
South Melbourne
|
South Melbourne
|
0:4 | 4.09 | 4.31 | 1.66 |
24.04.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hume City
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
0:1 | 1.44 | 4.55 | 6.09 |
18.04.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Avondale FC
|
Avondale FC
|
2:3 | 4.45 | 4.45 | 1.59 |
10.04.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
George Cross
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
2:1 | 2.06 | 3.63 | 3.22 |
28.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Heidelberg
|
Heidelberg
|
2:1 | 7.14 | 5.04 | 1.37 |
22.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Melbourne City U21
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
5:0 | 2.34 | 3.61 | 2.73 |
14.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altona Magic
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
0:1 | 2.17 | 3.49 | 3.08 |
07.03.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Oakleigh
|
Oakleigh
|
1:3 | 5.18 | 4.48 | 1.53 |
27.02.26
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Dandenong Thunder - St Albans
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
1:5 | 3.85 | 4.07 | 1.77 |
17.08.25
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
2:2 | 1.65 | 4.33 | 4.36 |
03.05.25
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
1:0 | 2.31 | 3.64 | 2.81 |
28.07.24
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
3:0 | 1.75 | 4.06 | 4.04 |
27.04.24
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
0:4 | 3.37 | 3.91 | 1.98 |
27.05.23
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
4:4 | 1.66 | 3.66 | 5.52 |
25.02.23
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
1:0 | 1.78 | 3.65 | 4.56 |
30.07.22
VIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
1:2 |
01.05.22
VIC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St Albans
Dandenong Thunder
|
Dandenong Thunder
|
0:1 |
11.07.21
VIC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dandenong Thunder
St Albans
|
St Albans
|
1:0 |
10.04.21
VIC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


