Starting Lineups: Warrington Rylands (Eng) - Gainsborough
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Redcar Athletic | 16 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 2. | Cleethorpes | 15 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 3. | Guiseley | 15 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 4. | Curzon Ashton | 16 | 10 | 31 |
|
|
| 5. | Gainsborough | 16 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 6. | Avro | 16 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 7. | Workington | 16 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 8. | Warrington Rylands (Eng) | 15 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 9. | Warrington | 16 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 10. | Bury | 14 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 11. | Alfreton | 16 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 12. | Lancaster | 17 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 13. | Emley (Eng) | 17 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 14. | Whitby | 16 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 15. | Quorn | 15 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 16. | Stockton (Eng) | 16 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 17. | Hyde | 16 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 18. | Ashton Utd | 16 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 19. | Leek | 16 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 20. | Ilkeston | 16 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 21. | FC United | 16 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 22. | Bamber Bridge | 16 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
Warrington Rylands (Eng): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ashton Utd
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
1:2 | 2.54 | 3.76 | 2.35 |
31.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Guiseley
|
Guiseley
|
1:3 | 3.61 | 3.68 | 1.78 |
24.10.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Curzon Ashton
|
Curzon Ashton
|
5:1 | 2.44 | 3.66 | 2.45 |
13.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cleethorpes
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
3:0 | 1.75 | 3.87 | 3.81 |
10.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leek
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
3:3 | 2.65 | 4.03 | 2.14 |
06.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Emley
|
Emley
|
4:1 | 1.45 | 4.6 | 5.35 |
03.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilkeston
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
0:1 | 3.14 | 3.94 | 1.93 |
29.09.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Stockton
|
Stockton
|
3:1 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Chorley
|
Chorley
|
0:1 | 2.92 | 3.52 | 2.06 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Stockton
|
Stockton
|
1:1 | 1.95 | 3.69 | 3.24 |
12.09.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Bamber Bridge
|
Bamber Bridge
|
1:1 | 1.48 | 4.8 | 4.93 |
31.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Curzon Ashton
|
Curzon Ashton
|
0:3 | 2.3 | 3.33 | 2.81 |
27.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
1:2 | 2.63 | 3.48 | 2.36 |
24.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Hyde
|
Hyde
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 4 | 4.07 |
17.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Ilkeston
|
Ilkeston
|
3:1 | 1.36 | 5.11 | 6.15 |
13.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Emley
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
1:2 | 3.77 | 3.92 | 1.75 |
10.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Whitby
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
2:6 | 3.97 | 3.89 | 1.71 |
06.10.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 1.99 | 3.6 | 3 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bury
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
4:3 | 1.52 | 4.2 | 4.6 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Leamington
|
Leamington
|
3:0 | 1.7 | 3.92 | 3.68 |
22.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Warrington Rylands (Eng) - Gainsborough
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
0:0 | 2.17 | 3.42 | 3.01 |
28.03.26
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
4:2 | 2.33 | 3.33 | 2.8 |
16.08.25
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
1:1 | 1.81 | 3.49 | 4.33 |
01.03.25
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
3:1 | 2.22 | 3.44 | 3.03 |
11.02.25
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
1:4 | 3.06 | 3.88 | 2.03 |
24.02.24
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
1:1 | 3.11 | 3.58 | 2.12 |
14.10.23
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Warrington Rylands
|
Warrington Rylands
|
2:0 | 1.84 | 3.5 | 3.43 |
11.03.23
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrington Rylands
Gainsborough
|
Gainsborough
|
0:3 | 1.88 | 3.93 | 3.69 |
13.08.22
NPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



