Starting Lineups: Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Michalovce (Svk)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Trnava (Svk) | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | Slovan Bratislava (Svk) | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Dun. Streda | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Zilina (Svk) | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Podbrezova (Svk) | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Skalica (Svk) | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 7. | Kosice (Svk) | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Trencin | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 9. | Michalovce (Svk) | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Banska Bystrica (Svk) | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Komarno | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Ruzomberok (Svk) | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
1:2 | 1.27 | 5.87 | 9.4 |
30.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celje
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:2 | 2.7 | 3.31 | 2.73 |
26.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kosice
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:2 | 3.68 | 3.85 | 1.92 |
22.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Celje
|
Celje
|
1:1 | 1.85 | 3.63 | 4.44 |
19.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
|
Ruzomberok
|
5:0 | 1.35 | 4.94 | 8.58 |
15.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Mjallby
|
Mjallby
|
2:0 | 1.89 | 3.53 | 4.17 |
11.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mjallby
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:2 | 2.19 | 3.13 | 3.47 |
04.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezova
|
Podbrezova
|
3:0 | 1.71 | 3.96 | 4.62 |
01.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Iberia 1999
|
Iberia 1999
|
1:1 | 1.36 | 4.52 | 9.55 |
29.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
0:4 | 5.99 | 4.42 | 1.51 |
26.07.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
1:2 | 1.27 | 5.87 | 9.4 |
30.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
V. Kapusany
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
0:3 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Skalica
|
Skalica
|
2:0 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 3.47 |
22.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trnava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
2:0 | 1.6 | 3.88 | 5.79 |
16.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Komarno
|
Komarno
|
1:1 | 2.53 | 3.29 | 2.86 |
08.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Zilina
|
Zilina
|
0:1 | 3.11 | 3.9 | 2.11 |
02.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Podbrezova
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
2:0 | 1.76 | 4.26 | 3.98 |
25.07.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kisvarda
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
4:6 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kisvarda
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
4:6 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Bukovyna
|
Bukovyna
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 3.3 | 2.53 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Michalovce (Svk)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
1:2 | 1.27 | 5.87 | 9.4 |
30.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
0:2 | 1.31 | 5.45 | 9.06 |
16.05.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:3 | 6.44 | 4.97 | 1.43 |
07.03.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
3:2 | 1.39 | 5.89 | 6.03 |
30.11.25
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
1:1 | 4.77 | 4.49 | 1.61 |
24.08.25
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
1:1 | 1.14 | 8.75 | 15.22 |
15.02.25
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
2:4 | 6.42 | 4.68 | 1.45 |
27.09.24
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
0:2 | 7.77 | 5.18 | 1.37 |
25.11.23
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
5:1 | 1.24 | 6.45 | 10.84 |
01.11.23
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
0:1 | 6.54 | 4.78 | 1.45 |
16.10.22
FL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



