Starting Lineups: Bangor FC - Crusaders
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Coleraine | 14 | 11 | 35 |
|
|
| 2. | Linfield | 14 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 3. | Larne (Nir) | 12 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 4. | Glentoran | 13 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 5. | Cliftonville (Nir) | 14 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Carrick Rangers | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 7. | Crusaders | 14 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 8. | Ballymena | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Dungannon | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | Limavady | 14 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Bangor FC | 14 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Portadown | 14 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Bangor FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ballymena
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
0:1 | 1.71 | 3.88 | 4.82 |
31.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Larne
|
Larne
|
1:2 | 7.65 | 4.4 | 1.43 |
24.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Dungannon
|
Dungannon
|
1:2 | 5.75 | 4.33 | 1.41 |
20.10.26
LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Dungannon
|
Dungannon
|
0:0 | 3.46 | 3.93 | 1.97 |
17.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Linfield
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
2:0 | 1.27 | 5.74 | 10.8 |
10.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
2:3 | 9.48 | 5.59 | 1.29 |
04.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
2:1 | 2.05 | 3.78 | 3.36 |
26.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Portadown
|
Portadown
|
3:1 | 3.01 | 3.65 | 2.25 |
19.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limavady
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
3:1 | 2.16 | 3.57 | 3.25 |
15.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Glentoran
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
1:1 | 1.23 | 6.15 | 11.35 |
12.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limavady
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
1:4 | 2.08 | 3.85 | 3.29 |
31.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
0:5 | 10.88 | 6.72 | 1.22 |
24.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Warrenpoint
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
5:2 | 5.19 | 5.04 | 1.38 |
21.10.26
LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ballymena
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
2:1 | 1.7 | 4.11 | 4.46 |
17.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Larne
|
Larne
|
0:3 | 8.76 | 5.27 | 1.33 |
10.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
4:0 | 1.7 | 4.22 | 4.35 |
03.10.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
2:1 | 2.05 | 3.78 | 3.36 |
26.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Linfield
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
1:0 | 1.32 | 5.51 | 8.62 |
19.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Dungannon
|
Dungannon
|
3:0 | 4.43 | 4.28 | 1.68 |
15.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Limavady
|
Limavady
|
1:2 | 2.08 | 3.85 | 3.21 |
12.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Bangor FC - Crusaders
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
2:1 | 2.05 | 3.78 | 3.36 |
26.09.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
1:1 | 2.65 | 3.39 | 2.65 |
07.04.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
2:2 | 2.47 | 3.83 | 2.61 |
14.02.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
2:1 | 2.59 | 3.76 | 2.52 |
18.10.25
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
1:3 | 3.01 | 4.11 | 2.1 |
19.08.25
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
1:2 | 15.27 | 8.7 | 1.09 |
03.02.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
0:2 |
07.02.15
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
4:2 |
11.11.14
LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Crusaders
Bangor FC
|
Bangor FC
|
5:1 |
16.01.10
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bangor FC
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
1:4 |
27.01.09
NIFL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



