Starting Lineups: Vasas II - Dunaharaszti MTK
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Monori | 28 | 20 | 67 |
|
|
| 2. | ESMTK Budapest | 28 | 20 | 63 |
|
|
| 3. | Gyulai Termal (Hun) | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 28 | 16 | 55 |
|
|
| 5. | Vasas II | 28 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 6. | Csepel | 28 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Dabas | 28 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | Honved II | 28 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Dunaharaszti MTK | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 10. | Hodmezovasarhely FC | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Szegedi | 28 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | BKV Elore | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 13. | Szeged II (Hun) | 28 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 14. | Bekescsaba 1912 II | 28 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 15. | Martfui | 28 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 16. | Tiszafoldvar | 28 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
Vasas II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
2:2 | 1.38 | 5.18 | 5.16 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szeged II
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
1:3 | 3.6 | 3.56 | 1.81 |
02.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
2:1 | 1.91 | 3.42 | 3.38 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
0:4 | 2.36 | 3.2 | 2.66 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
Monori
|
Monori
|
2:2 | 3.32 | 3.39 | 1.94 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszafoldvar
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
1:3 | 10.75 | 6.59 | 1.15 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
III. Keruleti TVE
|
III. Keruleti TVE
|
2:3 | 2.19 | 3.32 | 2.89 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
1:3 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
ESMTK Budapest
|
ESMTK Budapest
|
0:5 | 2.43 | 3.16 | 2.65 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Elore
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
1:1 | 3.85 | 3.65 | 1.75 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti MTK: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Szeged II
|
Szeged II
|
0:0 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Dunaharaszti
|
Dunaharaszti
|
0:0 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
2:3 | 1.89 | 3.29 | 3.57 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Dunaharaszti
|
Dunaharaszti
|
2:0 | 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.26 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Tiszafoldvar
|
Tiszafoldvar
|
6:0 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
III. Keruleti TVE
Dunaharaszti
|
Dunaharaszti
|
3:1 | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.01 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
3:0 | 2.24 | 3.34 | 2.79 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ESMTK Budapest
Dunaharaszti
|
Dunaharaszti
|
3:0 | 1.48 | 4.12 | 5.34 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Elore
|
Elore
|
2:1 | 2.01 | 3.97 | 2.8 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Honved II
Dunaharaszti
|
Dunaharaszti
|
2:1 | 2.6 | 3.29 | 2.4 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Vasas II - Dunaharaszti MTK
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
1:0 | 5.08 | 3.98 | 1.52 |
02.11.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

