Starting Lineups: FC Dabas - Szegedi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Monori | 28 | 20 | 67 |
|
|
| 2. | ESMTK Budapest | 28 | 20 | 63 |
|
|
| 3. | Gyulai Termal (Hun) | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 28 | 16 | 55 |
|
|
| 5. | Vasas II | 28 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 6. | Csepel | 28 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Dabas | 28 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | Honved II | 28 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Dunaharaszti MTK | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 10. | Hodmezovasarhely FC | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Szegedi | 28 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | BKV Elore | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 13. | Szeged II (Hun) | 28 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 14. | Bekescsaba 1912 II | 28 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 15. | Martfui | 28 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 16. | Tiszafoldvar | 28 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
FC Dabas: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martfui
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:2 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Dunaharaszti
|
Dunaharaszti
|
0:0 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
2:1 | 1.91 | 3.42 | 3.38 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Szeged II
|
Szeged II
|
3:1 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
3:1 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
0:0 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Monori
|
Monori
|
1:2 | 4.5 | 3.78 | 1.61 |
27.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszafoldvar
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:5 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
III. Keruleti TVE
|
III. Keruleti TVE
|
2:3 | 3.3 | 3.36 | 1.99 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:1 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Csepel
|
Csepel
|
2:3 | 3.49 | 3.71 | 1.79 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
5:4 | 1.17 | 6.44 | 9.46 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Tiszafoldvar
|
Tiszafoldvar
|
2:1 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
III. Keruleti TVE
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
4:1 | 1.27 | 5.23 | 7.14 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
1:1 | 3.04 | 3.29 | 2.09 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ESMTK Budapest
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
3:0 | 1.11 | 6.98 | 16.57 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Elore
|
Elore
|
1:5 | 2.18 | 3.26 | 2.95 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Honved II
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
2:1 | 1.72 | 4.03 | 3.61 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:4 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
2:0 | 2.5 | 3.37 | 2.45 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Dabas - Szegedi
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
3:2 | 2.47 | 3.22 | 2.57 |
02.11.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:2 | 2.35 | 2.56 | 3.46 |
09.03.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
1:2 | 2.93 | 3.41 | 1.99 |
18.08.24
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:4 |
28.04.21
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
5:1 |
10.10.20
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

