Starting Lineups: Bekescsaba 1912 II - Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Monori | 28 | 20 | 67 |
|
|
| 2. | ESMTK Budapest | 28 | 20 | 63 |
|
|
| 3. | Gyulai Termal (Hun) | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 28 | 16 | 55 |
|
|
| 5. | Vasas II | 28 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 6. | Csepel | 28 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 7. | FC Dabas | 28 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | Honved II | 28 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Dunaharaszti MTK | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 10. | Hodmezovasarhely FC | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Szegedi | 28 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | BKV Elore | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 13. | Szeged II (Hun) | 28 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 14. | Bekescsaba 1912 II | 28 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 15. | Martfui | 28 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 16. | Tiszafoldvar | 28 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
Bekescsaba 1912 II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas II
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
2:2 | 1.38 | 5.18 | 5.16 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
ESMTK Budapest
|
ESMTK Budapest
|
1:3 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szeged II
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
2:0 | 2.03 | 3.39 | 3.08 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
Elore
|
Elore
|
2:1 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Dabas
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
3:1 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
Honved II
|
Honved II
|
2:4 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csepel
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
1:0 | 1.36 | 4.69 | 6.27 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
0:5 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monori
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
4:0 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba II
Szegedi
|
Szegedi
|
2:0 | 2.5 | 3.37 | 2.45 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ESMTK Budapest
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
4:0 | 1.16 | 6.35 | 10.25 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Elore
|
Elore
|
3:2 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Honved II
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
0:1 | 1.99 | 3.39 | 3.17 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Gyulai Termal
|
Gyulai Termal
|
1:2 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szegedi
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
1:1 | 3.04 | 3.29 | 2.09 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Martfui
|
Martfui
|
2:1 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunaharaszti
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
3:0 | 2.24 | 3.34 | 2.79 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Vasas II
|
Vasas II
|
1:3 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szeged II
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
|
0:0 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
FC Dabas
|
FC Dabas
|
1:1 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Bekescsaba 1912 II - Hodmezovasarhely FC
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Bekescsaba II
|
Bekescsaba II
|
5:0 |
02.11.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

