Starting Lineups: Tiszakecske - Szentlorinc
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.18
![]() |
3.31
![]() |
2.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.28
![]() |
3.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.36
![]() |
2.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.57
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.79
![]() |
1.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.36
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.67
![]() |
1.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.23
![]() |
1.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.53
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.17
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.92
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.63
![]() |
2.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.37
![]() |
2.84
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Vasas | 29 | 19 | 61 |
|
|
| 2. | Honved | 29 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 3. | Kecskemeti TE | 29 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 4. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 29 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 5. | Kozarmisleny SE | 29 | 12 | 45 |
|
|
| 6. | Csakvari | 29 | 11 | 43 |
|
|
| 7. | MOL Fehervar | 29 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | BVSC-Zuglo | 29 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 9. | Szeged | 29 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | Tiszakecske | 29 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 11. | Karcagi | 29 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Ajka | 29 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 13. | Soroksar | 29 | 7 | 30 |
|
|
| 14. | Szentlorinc | 29 | 6 | 30 |
|
|
| 15. | Budafoki | 29 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 16. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 29 | 5 | 25 |
|
|
Tiszakecske: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karcagi
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
0:1 | 2.55 | 3.65 | 2.35 |
10.05.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Bekescsaba
|
Bekescsaba
|
2:0 | 2.17 | 3.41 | 2.97 |
03.05.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kecskemeti
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
5:1 | 1.51 | 4.17 | 5.29 |
26.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Csakvari
|
Csakvari
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.26 | 3.14 |
19.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ajka
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:4 | 2.47 | 3.06 | 2.78 |
11.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Honved
|
Honved
|
1:0 | 4.14 | 3.74 | 1.71 |
05.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budafoki
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:1 | 2.49 | 3.53 | 2.51 |
22.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Videoton
|
Videoton
|
1:1 | 3.21 | 3.18 | 2.18 |
14.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
BVSC-Zuglo
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
3:1 | 2.32 | 2.85 | 3.3 |
08.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Vasas
|
Vasas
|
0:0 | 6.34 | 4.34 | 1.43 |
01.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Videoton
|
Videoton
|
2:1 | 1.96 | 3.16 | 3.76 |
10.05.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karcagi
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
0:1 | 2.27 | 3.68 | 2.64 |
03.05.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
BVSC-Zuglo
|
BVSC-Zuglo
|
2:0 | 2.86 | 3.33 | 2.26 |
26.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bekescsaba
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
0:0 | 1.89 | 3.41 | 3.69 |
19.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Vasas
|
Vasas
|
0:4 | 7 | 4.77 | 1.35 |
11.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kecskemeti
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
3:0 | 1.61 | 3.78 | 4.85 |
05.04.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Szeged
|
Szeged
|
0:2 | 2.95 | 3.05 | 2.39 |
22.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csakvari
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
2:2 | 2.1 | 3.31 | 3.25 |
14.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Soroksar
|
Soroksar
|
2:2 | 1.91 | 3.47 | 3.65 |
08.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ajka
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.05 | 2.94 |
01.03.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Tiszakecske - Szentlorinc
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:1 | 2.46 | 3.58 | 2.51 |
30.11.25
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
3:2 | 2.57 | 3.1 | 2.79 |
30.04.23
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
2:1 | 2.32 | 3.19 | 3.05 |
09.11.22
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:2 |
13.03.22
MBL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
1:2 |
26.09.21
MBL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


