Starting Lineups: Gyirmot - Tiszakecske
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kecskemeti TE | 12 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 2. | Soroksar | 12 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 3. | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Kazincbarcikai | 12 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 5. | Tiszakecske | 12 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 6. | Gyirmot | 12 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 7. | Ajka | 12 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | MOL Fehervar | 12 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | DVTK | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | BVSC-Zuglo | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Szentlorinc | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 12. | Szeged | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Nagykanizsa | 12 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Karcagi | 12 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | Kozarmisleny SE | 12 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 16. | Csakvari | 12 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Gyirmot: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ajka
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:1 | 2.8 | 3.24 | 2.39 |
31.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Honved
|
Honved
|
3:1 | 3.35 | 3.39 | 1.93 |
27.10.26
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Soroksar
|
Soroksar
|
3:3 | 2.05 | 3.4 | 3.22 |
24.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Szentlorinc
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
1:2 | 3.44 | 3.44 | 1.95 |
18.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Nagykanizsa
|
Nagykanizsa
|
1:0 | 1.6 | 3.92 | 4.77 |
10.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DVTK
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
2:0 | 2.05 | 3.59 | 3.06 |
19.09.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Csakvari
|
Csakvari
|
1:0 | 1.45 | 4.27 | 5.29 |
12.09.26
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Karcagi
|
Karcagi
|
2:0 | 1.7 | 3.64 | 4.34 |
05.09.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mezokovesd
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
4:2 | 2.32 | 3.27 | 2.82 |
29.08.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Kecskemeti
|
Kecskemeti
|
1:4 | 2.63 | 3.29 | 2.46 |
22.08.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Videoton
|
Videoton
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.56 | 3.26 |
31.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
BVSC-Zuglo
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
2:2 | 2.6 | 3.19 | 2.54 |
24.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Csakvari
|
Csakvari
|
1:0 | 1.29 | 5.22 | 8.17 |
17.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Ajka
|
Ajka
|
4:3 | 1.94 | 3.53 | 3.4 |
10.10.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Soroksar
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
3:3 | 2.2 | 3.31 | 2.98 |
20.09.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pecsi
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
3:2 | 2.78 | 3.85 | 2.03 |
12.09.26
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Szentlorinc
|
Szentlorinc
|
2:0 | 1.69 | 3.67 | 4.37 |
05.09.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagykanizsa
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:2 | 3.77 | 3.51 | 1.85 |
29.08.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
DVTK
|
DVTK
|
4:1 | 3.01 | 3.47 | 2.12 |
22.08.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karcagi
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
3:3 | 3.02 | 3.19 | 2.24 |
16.08.26
NBII
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Gyirmot - Tiszakecske
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:1 | 2.58 | 3.07 | 2.84 |
12.05.24
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:1 | 2.71 | 3.2 | 2.67 |
12.11.23
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:0 | 1.69 | 3.89 | 4.5 |
23.04.23
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:1 | 3.6 | 3.49 | 1.97 |
30.10.22
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
1:0 |
06.10.19
MBL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tiszakecske
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
3:4 |
16.12.18
MBL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Tiszakecske
|
Tiszakecske
|
5:0 |
05.08.18
MBL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



