Starting Lineups: Nyiregyhaza - Gyor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyor | 12 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Puskas Academy | 12 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Ferencvaros (Hun) | 11 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Debrecen | 12 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Ujpest | 12 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Paks | 12 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Vasas | 12 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Zalaegerszegi | 12 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Honved | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | MTK Budapest | 12 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Kisvarda | 12 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 12. | Nyiregyhaza | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
Nyiregyhaza: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
2:1 | 2 | 3.68 | 3.64 |
01.11.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ozd-Sajovolgye
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
1:3 | 8.16 | 5.12 | 1.26 |
28.10.26
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
1:2 | 2.15 | 3.64 | 3.22 |
25.10.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Honved
|
Honved
|
0:1 | 1.88 | 3.74 | 3.96 |
17.10.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zalaegerszeg
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
5:1 | 2.7 | 3.45 | 2.57 |
11.10.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
1:1 | 1.69 | 3.59 | 4.12 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Ferencvaros
|
Ferencvaros
|
1:1 | 4.18 | 4.11 | 1.75 |
20.09.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Majosi
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
1:8 | 15.83 | 8.72 | 1.08 |
12.09.26
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vasas
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
3:2 | 2.11 | 3.8 | 3.2 |
04.09.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Paks
|
Paks
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.99 | 2.74 |
29.08.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyor: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Vasas
|
Vasas
|
2:2 | 2.35 | 3.74 | 2.85 |
31.10.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zalaegerszeg
Győr
|
Győr
|
3:1 | 3.26 | 4.26 | 1.88 |
28.10.26
HC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Ujpest
|
Ujpest
|
1:0 | 2.75 | 3.7 | 2.4 |
24.10.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paks
Győr
|
Győr
|
1:2 | 1.84 | 4.15 | 3.72 |
17.10.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Puskas Academy
|
Puskas Academy
|
0:1 | 2.39 | 3.66 | 2.8 |
11.10.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
MTK Budapest
Győr
|
Győr
|
1:2 | 2.22 | 3.97 | 2.88 |
20.09.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karcagi
Győr
|
Győr
|
1:5 |
13.09.26
HC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Honved
|
Honved
|
3:2 | 2.32 | 3.46 | 3.02 |
06.09.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Ferencvaros
|
Ferencvaros
|
0:3 | 4.48 | 3.93 | 1.74 |
03.09.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kisvarda
Győr
|
Győr
|
1:1 | 3.25 | 3.63 | 2.14 |
30.08.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Nyiregyhaza - Gyor
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
4:0 | 2.12 | 3.72 | 3.23 |
02.08.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
1:0 | 1.5 | 4.58 | 5.88 |
05.04.26
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Győr
|
Győr
|
0:1 | 4.19 | 3.55 | 1.88 |
13.12.25
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.16 | 4.9 |
31.08.25
NBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Győr
|
Győr
|
0:1 | 2.84 | 3.39 | 2.49 |
08.03.25
OTP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
1:1 | 2.12 | 3.41 | 3.51 |
02.11.24
OTP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Győr
|
Győr
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.24 | 3.08 |
26.07.24
OTP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr
Nyiregyhaza
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
0:1 | 2.57 | 3.24 | 2.78 |
26.02.24
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Győr
|
Győr
|
3:2 | 2.72 | 3.35 | 2.56 |
19.08.23
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Győr
|
Győr
|
0:2 | 2.84 | 3.17 | 2.48 |
11.12.22
MBL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



