Starting Lineups: Wexford Youths Football Club W - Shamrock Rovers W
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Athlone WFC W | 16 | 13 | 41 |
|
|
| 2. | Shelbourne W | 16 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 3. | Galway United W | 15 | 10 | 34 |
|
|
| 4. | Shamrock Rovers W | 16 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 5. | Treaty Utd W | 16 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Sligo Rovers W | 16 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 7. | Wexford Youths Football Club W | 15 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 8. | Peamount W | 16 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 9. | Waterford W | 16 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 10. | Bohemians WFC W | 16 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 11. | Dublin Waves W | 16 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 12. | Cork City W | 16 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Wexford Youths Football Club W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shelbourne W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:0 | 1.31 | 4.92 | 6.83 |
18.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Treaty Utd W
|
Treaty Utd W
|
4:2 | 2.84 | 3.57 | 2.08 |
15.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
0:3 | 5.34 | 3.92 | 1.49 |
08.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cork City W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:3 | 7.46 | 4.78 | 1.3 |
25.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:0 | 2.64 | 3.16 | 2.4 |
11.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.54 | 2.87 |
04.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
2:4 | 1.69 | 3.6 | 4.11 |
27.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
1:1 | 2.02 | 3.47 | 3.03 |
20.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:5 |
30.05.26
AIC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Treaty Utd W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:1 | 2.73 | 3.22 | 2.3 |
23.05.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
1:2 | 3.97 | 3.83 | 1.67 |
29.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peamount W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:3 | 2.84 | 3.68 | 2.05 |
15.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DLR Waves W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:2 | 6.86 | 4.85 | 1.32 |
08.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
5:3 |
01.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
1:1 | 1.15 | 6.81 | 10.55 |
25.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Treaty Utd W
|
Treaty Utd W
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 4.01 | 3.18 |
18.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galway United W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
3:3 | 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.55 |
12.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.54 | 2.87 |
04.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
2:4 | 1.69 | 3.6 | 4.11 |
27.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
3:1 | 2.26 | 2.77 | 3.24 |
20.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Wexford Youths Football Club W - Shamrock Rovers W
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.54 | 2.87 |
04.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
2:4 | 1.69 | 3.6 | 4.11 |
27.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:5 |
30.05.26
AIC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
2:1 | 2.62 | 3.49 | 2.29 |
02.08.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
1:2 | 2.79 | 3.48 | 2.17 |
24.05.25
AIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
2:3 | 1.56 | 3.8 | 4.98 |
19.04.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
2:2 | 3.59 | 3.68 | 1.8 |
05.10.24
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 3.39 | 4.58 |
03.08.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
1:1 | 1.41 | 4.78 | 5.96 |
16.03.24
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
1:1 | 3.4 | 3.59 | 1.95 |
21.10.23
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

