Starting Lineups: Shamrock Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Galway United W | 6 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | Athlone WFC W | 6 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 3. | Shelbourne W | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Shamrock Rovers W | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Treaty Utd W | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Peamount W | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Wexford Youths Football Club W | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Sligo Rovers W | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 9. | Dublin Waves W | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Bohemians WFC W | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Waterford W | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Cork City W | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Shamrock Rovers W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
3:1 | 1.31 | 5.25 | 5.74 |
09.05.26
AIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Treaty Utd W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:0 | 3.27 | 3.44 | 1.93 |
02.05.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Shelbourne W
|
Shelbourne W
|
5:2 | 3.53 | 3.35 | 1.88 |
25.04.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Linfield W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
1:2 | 2.79 | 3.85 | 2.02 |
05.04.26
AIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:5 | 4.22 | 3.89 | 1.63 |
28.03.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Peamount W
|
Peamount W
|
0:2 | 1.74 | 4.76 | 3.13 |
21.03.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cork City W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:2 | 10.67 | 6.6 | 1.16 |
14.03.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Shelbourne W
|
Shelbourne W
|
5:4 | 3.63 | 3.7 | 1.79 |
11.10.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cork City W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
1:2 | 12.13 | 6.94 | 1.14 |
04.10.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waterford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
1:8 | 6.65 | 5.05 | 1.24 |
27.09.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shelbourne W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
2:1 | 1.45 | 5.04 | 4.4 |
09.05.26
AIC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
5:1 | 3.49 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
02.05.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Treaty Utd W
|
Treaty Utd W
|
0:1 | 2.39 | 3.21 | 2.62 |
25.04.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shelbourne W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
1:0 | 1.45 | 4.3 | 5.16 |
19.04.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Glentoran W
|
Glentoran W
|
1:3 |
04.04.26
AIC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
2:5 | 3.47 | 3.49 | 1.88 |
28.03.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Cork City W
|
Cork City W
|
3:0 | 1.2 | 5.83 | 9.33 |
21.03.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peamount W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
2:2 | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.58 |
14.03.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
3:2 | 1.42 | 4.23 | 6 |
19.10.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peamount W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
3:3 | 1.62 | 3.91 | 4.27 |
11.10.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Shamrock Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
2:2 | 2.26 | 3.2 | 2.87 |
20.09.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:1 | 3.82 | 3.33 | 1.84 |
17.05.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
5:1 | 1.49 | 4.06 | 6.04 |
07.09.24
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:4 | 3.63 | 3.41 | 1.93 |
08.06.24
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bohemians WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:0 | 5.86 | 4.07 | 1.47 |
03.06.23
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
4:0 | 1.2 | 5.17 | 10.16 |
22.04.23
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

