Starting Lineups: Shamrock Rovers W - Athlone WFC W
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Athlone WFC W | 15 | 12 | 38 |
|
|
| 2. | Shelbourne W | 16 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 3. | Galway United W | 14 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 4. | Shamrock Rovers W | 15 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 5. | Sligo Rovers W | 15 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 6. | Treaty Utd W | 15 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 7. | Wexford Youths Football Club W | 15 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 8. | Peamount W | 15 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Bohemians WFC W | 15 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Dublin Waves W | 15 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 11. | Waterford W | 15 | 1 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Cork City W | 15 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Shamrock Rovers W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
1:2 | 3.97 | 3.83 | 1.67 |
29.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peamount W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:3 | 2.84 | 3.68 | 2.05 |
15.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
DLR Waves W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:2 | 6.86 | 4.85 | 1.32 |
08.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
5:3 |
01.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Waterford W
|
Waterford W
|
1:1 | 1.15 | 6.81 | 10.55 |
25.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Treaty Utd W
|
Treaty Utd W
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 4.01 | 3.18 |
18.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galway United W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
3:3 | 1.87 | 3.38 | 3.55 |
12.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.54 | 2.87 |
04.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Wexford W
|
Wexford W
|
2:4 | 1.69 | 3.6 | 4.11 |
27.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
3:1 | 2.26 | 2.77 | 3.24 |
20.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
1:2 | 3.97 | 3.83 | 1.67 |
29.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Galway United W
|
Galway United W
|
2:1 | 1.61 | 3.67 | 4.57 |
22.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peamount W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
0:2 | 5.02 | 4.51 | 1.44 |
19.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Sligo Rovers W
|
Sligo Rovers W
|
3:2 |
15.08.26
WNL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wexford W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
0:3 | 5.34 | 3.92 | 1.49 |
08.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
5:3 |
01.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
ZFK Skopje 2014 W
|
ZFK Skopje 2014 W
|
4:0 |
22.07.26
CL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Bohemians WFC W
|
Bohemians WFC W
|
3:0 | 1.18 | 6.04 | 9.64 |
18.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cork City W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
0:3 | 12.58 | 7.3 | 1.12 |
11.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shelbourne W
|
Shelbourne W
|
1:1 | 2.63 | 3.26 | 2.35 |
08.07.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Shamrock Rovers W - Athlone WFC W
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
1:2 | 3.97 | 3.83 | 1.67 |
29.08.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
5:3 |
01.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
3:1 | 2.26 | 2.77 | 3.24 |
20.06.26
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
0:2 | 3.86 | 4.26 | 1.63 |
14.09.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
2:0 | 1.46 | 4.08 | 5.76 |
06.09.25
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
1:1 |
15.03.25
WNL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
3:3 | 1.8 | 3.35 | 3.96 |
28.09.24
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
1:2 | 2.85 | 3.26 | 2.34 |
29.06.24
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
|
Athlone WFC W
|
4:4 | 1.93 | 3.46 | 3.59 |
11.11.23
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Athlone WFC W
Shamrock Rovers W
|
Shamrock Rovers W
|
0:1 | 3.66 | 3.15 | 2.02 |
13.05.23
WNL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



