Starting Lineups: Spennymoor - Chester
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Macclesfield | 11 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 2. | Hereford | 11 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 3. | Oxford City | 11 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Chester | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | South Shields | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 6. | King’s Lynn | 11 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 7. | Hebburn Town | 11 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 8. | Spalding United | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 9. | Chorley | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 10. | Buxton | 11 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 11. | Bedford | 11 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 12. | Hednesford | 11 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 13. | Marine | 11 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 14. | Harborough (Eng) | 11 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 15. | Worksop (Eng) | 11 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 16. | Brackley Town | 11 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 17. | Morecambe | 11 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 18. | Merthyr Town | 11 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 19. | Scarborough | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 20. | Southport | 11 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 21. | Radcliffe | 11 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 22. | AFC Telford | 11 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 23. | Darlington | 11 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 24. | Spennymoor | 11 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
Spennymoor: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brackley Town
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
2:1 | 2.21 | 3.54 | 3.04 |
10.10.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Chester
|
Chester
|
4:1 | 2.71 | 3.71 | 2.12 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Southport
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
2:2 | 2.28 | 3.54 | 2.92 |
26.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Emley
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
0:4 | 3.07 | 3.53 | 1.99 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Macclesfield
|
Macclesfield
|
1:1 | 4.33 | 4.41 | 1.65 |
12.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Spalding United
|
Spalding United
|
1:3 | 3.05 | 3.67 | 2.16 |
08.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hereford
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
2:1 | 1.8 | 3.99 | 3.89 |
05.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Hednesford
|
Hednesford
|
1:1 | 2.91 | 3.63 | 2.24 |
31.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bedford
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
3:1 | 2.25 | 3.31 | 3.14 |
29.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Oxford City
|
Oxford City
|
1:4 | 2.52 | 3.25 | 2.79 |
22.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Bedford
|
Bedford
|
1:0 | 1.48 | 4.18 | 6.67 |
10.10.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Chester
|
Chester
|
4:1 | 2.71 | 3.71 | 2.12 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Worksop
|
Worksop
|
4:1 | 1.66 | 4.15 | 4.51 |
26.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lower Breck
Chester
|
Chester
|
1:2 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Buxton
Chester
|
Chester
|
3:1 | 2.44 | 3.49 | 2.71 |
12.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Merthyr Town
|
Merthyr Town
|
0:1 | 1.64 | 4.41 | 4.41 |
08.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hebburn Town
Chester
|
Chester
|
1:1 | 3.62 | 3.79 | 1.9 |
05.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Morecambe
|
Morecambe
|
0:1 | 1.72 | 3.95 | 4.31 |
31.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hereford
Chester
|
Chester
|
1:1 | 3.06 | 3.62 | 2.17 |
29.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Spalding United
|
Spalding United
|
1:0 | 1.58 | 4.21 | 5.17 |
22.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Spennymoor - Chester
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Chester
|
Chester
|
4:1 | 2.71 | 3.71 | 2.12 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
2:1 | 1.66 | 3.83 | 4.93 |
28.02.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Chester
|
Chester
|
1:2 | 2.43 | 3.17 | 2.96 |
20.01.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
1:0 | 1.86 | 3.24 | 4.56 |
21.01.25
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Chester
|
Chester
|
3:0 | 2.59 | 3.33 | 2.64 |
10.08.24
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
1:1 | 1.72 | 3.55 | 5.12 |
24.02.24
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Chester
|
Chester
|
1:1 | 2.27 | 3.38 | 3.11 |
02.09.23
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
1:2 | 2.07 | 3.35 | 3.45 |
04.02.23
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Chester
|
Chester
|
0:3 | 2.09 | 3.2 | 3.18 |
01.11.22
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chester
Spennymoor
|
Spennymoor
|
0:2 |
22.02.22
NLN
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

