Starting Lineups: Zelzate - Roeselare Daisel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Knokke | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 2. | Mandel United | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 3. | Houtvenne | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | Dessel | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 5. | Merelbeke | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 7. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 8. | Belisia Bilzen | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 9. | Zelzate | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 10. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Roeselare Daisel | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Tienen (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Hoogstraten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Leuven B (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | Heist | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Zelzate: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
1:1 | 2.53 | 3.86 | 2.36 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:2 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
0:2 | 5.96 | 4.83 | 1.35 |
17.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
1:2 | 14.09 | 10.57 | 1.06 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Knokke
|
Knokke
|
2:3 | 4.71 | 4.36 | 1.57 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belisia Bilzen
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
5:0 | 2 | 4.28 | 2.89 |
19.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:2 | 2.36 | 3.64 | 2.64 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
3:1 | 2.42 | 3.73 | 2.57 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Leuven B
|
Leuven B
|
4:3 |
22.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Diegem
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
3:2 | 2.37 | 3.49 | 2.75 |
15.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roeselare Daisel: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Belisia Bilzen
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
1:1 | 1.9 | 3.74 | 3.5 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Thes Sport
|
Thes Sport
|
3:1 | 1.83 | 3.83 | 3.68 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:3 | 3.08 | 3.56 | 2.12 |
19.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Diegem
|
Diegem
|
2:2 | 1.66 | 3.98 | 4.46 |
12.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 2.59 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Belisia Bilzen
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
0:1 | 2.13 | 3.41 | 3.24 |
22.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Houtvenne
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:2 | 2.93 | 3.42 | 2.28 |
13.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Leuven B
|
Leuven B
|
6:4 | 1.97 | 3.54 | 3.55 |
07.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Hasselt
|
Hasselt
|
1:0 | 4.15 | 3.67 | 1.79 |
01.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Lyra-Lierse
|
Lyra-Lierse
|
4:2 | 1.91 | 3.45 | 3.86 |
22.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Zelzate - Roeselare Daisel
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
3:3 | 1.68 | 4.15 | 4.27 |
24.01.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
2:3 | 1.82 | 3.93 | 3.74 |
11.10.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
3:2 | 2.41 | 3.31 | 2.57 |
20.12.24
BTD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
3:1 |
06.10.24
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 



