Starting Lineups: Tienen (Bel) - Hoogstraten
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mandel United | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Houtvenne | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Roeselare Daisel | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Leuven B (Bel) | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Merelbeke | 11 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Heist | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Belisia Bilzen | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Hoogstraten | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Dessel | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Knokke | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Tienen (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Zelzate | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Tienen (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thes Sport
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
1:0 | 1.81 | 3.62 | 4.14 |
30.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
0:2 | 2.48 | 3.23 | 2.74 |
25.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heist
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
4:0 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 3.06 |
21.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belisia Bilzen
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
2:2 | 2.19 | 3.42 | 3.05 |
11.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
0:0 | 2.48 | 3.57 | 2.54 |
04.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
1:3 | 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.67 |
27.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 3.9 | 4.09 | 1.73 |
20.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
0:4 | 2.33 | 3.36 | 2.85 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven B
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
2:1 | 2 | 3.7 | 3.24 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
3:4 | 2.37 | 3.3 | 2.83 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Belisia Bilzen
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
0:1 | 2.09 | 3.63 | 3.14 |
31.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:4 | 2.57 | 3.76 | 2.36 |
25.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 3.38 | 3.47 | 2.02 |
17.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:4 | 2.65 | 3.55 | 2.39 |
10.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Houtvenne
|
Houtvenne
|
3:0 | 2.27 | 3.59 | 2.78 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
3:3 | 2.69 | 3.93 | 2.22 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dender
|
Dender
|
0:6 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.42 | 3.76 |
19.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Lyra-Lierse
|
Lyra-Lierse
|
4:4 | 2.2 | 3.56 | 2.91 |
12.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 1.99 | 3.82 | 3.19 |
05.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Tienen (Bel) - Hoogstraten
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 2.78 | 3.47 | 2.33 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
0:1 | 1.87 | 3.69 | 3.75 |
25.10.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:0 | 1.73 | 3.79 | 4.4 |
02.03.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
0:0 |
21.09.24
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
3:0 |
24.03.24
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
0:0 | 2.16 | 3.48 | 3.13 |
19.11.23
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
1:0 | 1.89 | 3.65 | 3.72 |
06.05.23
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 7.19 | 1.16 | 13.14 |
04.12.22
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:5 |
01.12.19
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
5:2 |
25.03.18
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



